HomeOpen LetterSign the Open LetterWho has signed?BackgroundWho we areLinksLogin


Collected signatures
since 28 October 2011


 Signatures Total 25925 
Albania20 
Andorra3 
Armenia5 
Argentina20 
Australia43 
Austria1001 
Azerbaijan4 
Belarus10 
Belgium812 
Bosnia-Herzegovina13 
Brasil31 
Bulgaria473 
Cambodia4 
Canada81 
China13 
Chile6 
Croatia557 
Cyprus79 
Czech Republic278 
Denmark682 
Egypt7 
Estonia152 
Finland888 
France1348 
FYR of Macedonia34 
Georgia25 
Germany2972 
Greece430 
Hungary257 
Ireland564 
Iceland46 
India19 
Israel244 
Italy2082 
Japan6 
Kazakhstan7 
South Korea9 
Latvia57 
Liechtenstein2 
Lithuania222 
Luxembourg67 
Malta30 
Mexico39 
Moldova9 
Monaco3 
Montenegro9 
Netherlands1736 
New Zealand1 
Norway471 
Poland655 
Portugal876 
Romania325 
Russia91 
San Marino1 
Serbia81 
Slovak Republic126 
Slovenia179 
South Africa37 
Spain2919 
Sweden933 
Switzerland789 
Turkey144 
Ukraine56 
United Kingdom2562 
USA210 
Taiwan14 
Vatican City1 
Other55 

  Impressum
  Privacy

Signatures from Germany


2972 signatures have been submitted so far.


Cities

- (1)  Aachen (22)  Aalen (1)  Ansbach (6)  Aschaffenburg (1)  Athens (1)  Augsburg (11)  Bad Nauheim (1)  Baden Württemberg (1)  Bamberg (63)  Bangalore (1)  Bayreuth (8)  Berlin (462)  Berlin , Munich (1)  Berlin / Istanbul (1)  Berlin / Würzburg (1)  Berlin, Jülich (1)  Bielefeld (61)  Bissendorf (1)  Bochu (1)  Bochum (30)  Bochum / Ghent (1)  Bollewick (1)  Bonn (75)  Bramsche (2)  Braunschweig (7)  Breitenbrunn (1)  Bremen (59)  Bremen, Germany (1)  Bubenreuth (1)  Celle (1)  Chemnitz (14)  Coburg (3)  Cochem (1)  Colchester (1)  Cologne (103)  Cologne and Trier (1)  Colonge (1)  Constance (3)  Darmstadt (31)  Dessau (1)  Dortmnd (1)  Dortmund (32)  Dresden (14)  Duesseldorf (4)  Duisburg (21)  Düsseldorf (14)  Düsseldorf and Karlsruhe (1)  Eckental (1)  Eichstaett (4)  Eichstätt (1)  Emden (2)  Emden-Leer (1)  Erfurt (10)  Erkner (9)  Erkner Berlin (1)  Erlangen (12)  Erlangen-Nürnberg (5)  Erlangen/ Nuremberg (1)  Eschborn (1)  Essen (18)  Flensburg (5)  Franfurt/M. (1)  Frankfurt (56)  Frankfurt (Main) (2)  Frankfurt (Oder) (2)  Frankfurt / Main (3)  Frankfurt a.M. (8)  Frankfurt am Main (57)  Frankfurt am Main / Berlin (1)  Frankfurt Main (1)  Frankfurt Oder (1)  Frankfurt on Main (2)  Frankfurt/ Main (1)  Frankfurt/Lausanne/Lucerne (1)  Frankfurt/M. (2)  Frankfurt/Main (18)  Frankfurt/Oder (2)  Freiburg (53)  Freiburg i. Brsg. (1)  Freiburg i.Br. (4)  Freiburg im Breisgau (3)  Freiburg/Br. (1)  Freiburg/Breisgau (1)  Freising (1)  Friedensau (1)  Friedrichshafen (10)  Gauting (1)  Geesthacht (3)  geisenheim (1)  Gelsenkirchen (3)  Gera (1)  Gera - Thüringen (1)  Germany (1)  Germersheim (1)  Gescher (1)  Gießen (9)  Giessen (13)  Goerlitz (1)  Goettingen (19)  Görlitz (4)  Göttingen (68)  Greifswald (11)  Greifwald (1)  Hagen (15)  Halle (22)  Halle (Saale) (13)  Halle a.d. Saale (1)  Halle-Wittenberg (1)  Halle/ Saale (1)  Halle/S. (2)  Halle/Saale (6)  Hamburg (142)  Hannover (39)  Hanover (4)  HEidelberg (78)  Hildesheim (15)  Hof (1)  Holzminden (1)  Ilmenau (2)  Ingelheim (1)  ingolstadt (2)  Jena (33)  Juelich (1)  Jülich (1)  Kaiserslautern (1)  Kamp-Lintfort (2)  Karlsruhe (16)  Karlsruhe, Germany and Columbia, SC (1)  Kassel (21)  Kempten (1)  Kiel (25)  Koblenz (9)  Köln (24)  Köln, Xanten (1)  Konstanz (52)  Konstaz (1)  Krefeld (1)  Lahr (1)  Landau (3)  Landshut (6)  Langerwehe (1)  Leinfelden-Echterdingen (1)  Leinsweiler (1)  Leipzig (80)  Lichtenau/Sachsen (1)  Linz (1)  Ludwigsburg (7)  Ludwigshafen am Rhein (1)  Lueneburg (2)  Lüneburg (10)  Lüneburg, Deutschland (1)  Lyon (1)  Magdeburg (10)  Mainz (71)  Mannheim (75)  Marburg (23)  Marburg/Lahn (2)  Merseburg (1)  Mönchengladbach (2)  Monheim am Rhein (1)  Muenchen (5)  Muenster (7)  Müncheberg (2)  München (45)  Muncih (1)  Munic (2)  Munich (114)  Munich - St. Petersburg - Coimbra (1)  Münster (42)  Münster (Germany) (1)  Neuendettelsau (1)  Neumünster (1)  New Haven (1)  Nidderau - Frankfurt (1)  Niederrhein (1)  Nuernburg (1)  Nuremberg (7)  Nuremberg-Erlangen (1)  Nuremburg (1)  Nürnberg (8)  Nürnberg-Erlangen (1)  Nuthetal (1)  Offenbach a. Main (1)  Offenburg (1)  Oldenburg (8)  Oldenburg in Oldenburg (1)  Osnabrück (14)  Osnabrueck (7)  Paderborn (17)  Passau (6)  Potsdam (67)  Radolfzell (1)  Regensburg (21)  Roma (1)  Rome (2)  Rome (Italy) / Freiburg (Germany) (1)  Rostock (20)  Saarbrücken (6)  Saarbruecken (3)  salzburg, vienna, munich (1)  Sankt Augustin (4)  Schleswig (5)  Schwabmünchen (1)  Schwaebisch Gmuend (1)  Schwerin (2)  Siegen (21)  Soest (1)  Speyer (4)  St. Augustin (1)  Stendal (1)  Stralsund (1)  Stuttgart (34)  Trier (14)  Tübingen (33)  Tuebingen (8)  Ulm (3)  Vechta (1)  Weigarten (1)  Weimar (2)  Weingarten (1)  Wiesbaden (9)  Wilhelmshaven (1)  Witten (2)  Wolfenbüttel (2)  Wuerzburg (7)  Wuppertal (15)  Würzburg (17)  wustermark (1)  Xanten (3)  Zwickau (1)  


Note: 314 signatures are not made public.     Refine your search
Organisations (2658)Country/City
-  - Manfred ClaussDE - -
Aachen University of Applied Sciences (AcUAS)  - Ursula Holthaus-SellheierDE - Aachen
Catholic University Northrhine-Westfalia  - Ulrich DellerDE - Aachen
Catholic University of Applied Sciences  - Mathias BergDE - Aachen
FH Aachen  - Eva VittingDE - Aachen
FH Aachen  - Klaus-Peter KämperDE - Aachen
FH Aachen  - Christiane VaessenDE - Aachen
FH Aachen University of Applied Sciences  - Ulrich W. SchererDE - Aachen
KatHO NRW University of Applied Sciences  - Johannes JungbauerDE - Aachen
Medical Faculty University Hospital RWTH Aachen University  - Walter SturmDE - Aachen
RWTH Aachen  - Sven KommerDE - Aachen
RWTH Aachen  - Nils MatznerDE - Aachen
RWTH Aachen University  - Rene MauerDE - Aachen
RWTH Aachen University  - Urs WolterDE - Aachen
RWTH Aachen University  - Klaus Willmes - von HinckeldeyDE - Aachen
RWTH Aachen University  - Daniel BarbenDE - Aachen
RWTH Aachen; Hans-Böckler-Stiftung Düsseldorf  - Daniel HoubenDE - Aachen
RWTH University  - Gina JoueDE - Aachen
RWTH-Aachen  - Olga SchenkDE - Aachen
Uniklinikum RWTH Aachen  - Antonello PellicanoDE - Aachen
University for Applied Sciences Aachen  - Thilo RoethDE - Aachen
Hochschule Aalen - University of Applied Sciences  - Juergen BischofDE - Aalen
Ansbach University of Applied Sciences  - Sibylle GaisserDE - Ansbach
Hochschule Ansbach, university of applied sciences  - Sabine Böhne-Di LeoDE - Ansbach
University of Applied Sciences  - Sabine McIntoshDE - Ansbach
University of applied sciences Ansbach  - Astrid von BlumenthalDE - Ansbach
University of Applied Sciences Ansbach  - Dr. Barbara HedderichDE - Ansbach
university of applied siences  - Matthias KonleDE - Ansbach
Archäologisches Spessart-Projekt e.V. - Institut an der Universität Würzburg  - Gerhard ErmischerDE - Aschaffenburg
Chair of American Literature, University of Augsburg  - Hubert ZapfDE - Augsburg
Universität  - Andreas HartingerDE - Augsburg
Universität Augsburg  - Marion Magg-SchwarzbäckerDE - Augsburg
Universität Augsburg  - Michael SauterDE - Augsburg
university  - Reiner KellerDE - Augsburg
University  - Walter MoltDE - Augsburg
University Augsburg  - Kerstin OldemeierDE - Augsburg
University of Augsburg  - Anne FrenzelDE - Augsburg
University of Augsburg  - Eva MatthesDE - Augsburg
University of Augsburg  - Klaus BredlDE - Augsburg
University of Augsburg, Department of Psychology  - Markus DreselDE - Augsburg
Gert Hullen  - Gert HullenDE - Bad Nauheim
pro familia  - Simone FinnDE - Baden Württemberg
Bamberg University  - Hans-Peter BlossfeldDE - Bamberg
Chair for School Pedagogy, Bamberg University  - Christian NerowskiDE - Bamberg
Department of Educational Research  - Tobias RauschDE - Bamberg
Institut für Archäologie, Denkmalkunde und Kunstgeschichte der Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg  - Andreas SchäferDE - Bamberg
NEPS, University of Bamberg  - Kerstin HoenigDE - Bamberg
NEPS, University of Bamberg  - Vanessa HartlaubDE - Bamberg
O.-F.-Universität Bamberg  - Michael GertenDE - Bamberg
Otto Friedrich Universität  - Thomas X. SchuhmacherDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich Universität  - Margarete Wagner-BraunDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich Universität  - Claudia LammDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich Universität  - Stephan AlbrechtDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität  - Hans PreßDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität  - Kristine BlatterDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität  - Julia WarwasDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität  - Susanne ElsasDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität  - Michael P. StratilDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität  - Gabriele MehlingDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg  - Hans-Ingo RadatzDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg  - Armine PoghosyanDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg  - Petra Ritzer-AngererDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg  - Tristan LayDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-University  - Claudia SchmittDE - Bamberg
Otto-Friedrich-University  - Andreas RauschDE - Bamberg
Otto_Friedrich Universität  - Andreas MüllerDE - Bamberg
State Institute for Family Research  - Andrea DürnbergerDE - Bamberg
Uni Bamberg  - Susann Sachse-ThürerDE - Bamberg
Univ. bamberg  - Daniel GölerDE - Bamberg
Universität Bamberg  - Johannes MarxDE - Bamberg
Universität Bamberg  - Michael GertenDE - Bamberg
University  - Lars KrögerDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Sebastian WenzDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Liliya LeopoldDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Carolin FleischmannDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Johannes GieseckeDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Jan Henning SchulzeDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Andreas DixDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Thomas BeckerDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Guido HeineckDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Olaf StruckDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Oliver ClarenzDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Goenke HalbritterDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Valentin WernerDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Ivonne HonekampDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Christopher SchmidtDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Nico GiersigDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Mark HäberleinDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Doreen ZillmannDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Alexandra WolfDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Karsten LambersDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Heinrich LangDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Regina NeumannDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Marcel RaabDE - Bamberg
University of Bamberg  - Thomas LeopoldDE - Bamberg
Bayreuth University, Chair of Sociology  - Bernt SchnettlerDE - Bayreuth
Universität Bayreuth  - Sabine HafnerDE - Bayreuth
Universits of Bayreuth  - Anke MatuschewskiDE - BAyreuth
University of Bayreuth  - Gabriele ObermaierDE - Bayreuth
University of Bayreuth  - Verena StockDE - Bayreuth
University of Bayreuth  - Benedikt HeidDE - Bayreuth
University of Bayreuth, Chair of Empirical Economics  - Steffen SirriesDE - Bayreuth
-  - Heike KleesDE - Berlin
adelphi  - Aike MüllerDE - Berlin
Ägyptisches Museum und Papyrussammlung, Staatliche Museen zu Berlin, Stiftung Preußischer Kulturbesitz  - Fabian ReiterDE - Berlin
Alice Salomon University  - Maria do Mar Castro VarelaDE - Berlin
Antikensammlung - Staatliche Museen zu Berlin  - Norbert FrankenDE - Berlin
Antikensammlung, Staatliche Museen zu Berlin - Stiftung Preußischer Kulturbesitz  - Martin MaischbergerDE - Berlin
Athener Universiät  - Ursula VryzakiDE - Berlin
Attac Germany  - Deborah RuggieriDE - Berlin
BAM  - Ira RabinDE - Berlin
Berghof Conflict Research  - Veronique DudouetDE - Berlin
Berlin Brandenburg Academy of Sciences and Humanities  - Desmond Durkin-MeisterernstDE - Berlin
Berlin Institute of Technology  - Katrin DziekanDE - Berlin
Berlin Institute of Technology  - Oliver SchwedesDE - Berlin
Berlin School of Economics and Law  - Trevor EvansDE - Berlin
Berlin School of Economics and Law  - Ulf KadritzkeDE - Berlin
Berlin School of Economics and Law  - Miriam BebloDE - Berlin
Berlin School of Economics and Law (HWR)  - Sigrid BetzeltDE - Berlin
Berlin School of Economics and Law (HWR)  - Friederike MaierDE - Berlin
Berlin School of Economics and Law - Harriet Taylor Mill-Institute  - Julia SchneiderDE - Berlin
Berlin School of Economics and Law Berlin  - Heike WiesnerDE - Berlin
Berlin Science Center  - Friedhelm NeidhardtDE - Berlin
Berlin University of the Arts  - Stephan HumerDE - Berlin
Berlin University of the Arts  - Dorit KlebeDE - Berlin
Berlin-Brandenburg Academies of Sciences and Humanities  - Elke GehweilerDE - Berlin
Berlin-Brandenburg Academy of Science and Humanity  - Silke GrallertDE - Berlin
Berlin-Brandenburg Academy of Sciences and Humanities  - Wolf-Hagen KrauthDE - Berlin
Berlin-Brandenburg Academy of Sciences and Humanities (BBAW)  - Christian ThomasDE - Berlin
Berlin-Brandenburg-Academy of Sciences  - Ralph-Johannes LilieDE - Berlin
Berlin-Brandenburgische Akademie der Wissenschaften  - Thomas PratschDE - Berlin
Berlin-Brandenburgische Akademie der Wissenschaften  - Christiane UngerDE - Berlin
Berlin-Brandenburgische Akademie der Wissenschaften  - Jörg SchröderDE - Berlin
Beuth Hochschule fuer Technik Berlin  - Christiane ErlemannDE - Berlin
Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin  - Burghilde Wieneke-ToutaouiDE - Berlin
catholic university of applied sciences  - Andreas Lob-HüdepohlDE - Berlin
Catholic University of Applied Sciences / Social Work  - Jan Wulf-SchnabelDE - Berlin
Catholic University of Applied Sciences Berlin  - Ralf-Bruno ZimmermannDE - Berlin
Catholic University of Applied Sciences Berlin  - Michael WrightDE - Berlin
Center for General Linguistics (ZAS)  - Natalia GagarinaDE - Berlin
Center for Technology and Society, Technische Universitaet Berlin  - Hans-Liudger DienelDE - Berlin
Center for Technology and Society, Technische Universität Berlin  - Martina SchäferDE - Berlin
center of science  - Ute SchroederDE - Berlin
Centre for General Linguistics  - Tonjes VeenstraDE - Berlin
Centre for General Linguistics (ZAS)  - Fabienne SalfnerDE - Berlin
Centre Marc Bloch  - Daniel SchönpflugDE - Berlin
Cluster Languages of Emotion, FU Berlin  - Markus LangeDE - Berlin
Cluster `Languages of Emotion´, FU Berlin  - Sven IsmerDE - Berlin
Deutsche gesellschaft für Erziehungswissenschaft  - Werner TholeDE - Berlin
Deutsches Archäologisches Institut  - Kirsten HellströmDE - Berlin
Deutsches Archäologisches Institut  - Florian KlimschaDE - Berlin
DFG Graduiertenkolleg Schriftbildlichkeit - Freie Universität zu Berlin  - Sara ChiariniDE - Berlin
DGB-Bezirk Berlin-Brandenburg  - Heiko GlaweDE - Berlin
DGSA  - Sabine WeskottDE - Berlin
DIW Berlin  - Jan MarcusDE - Berlin
DIW Berlin  - Georg Dr. ErberDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Anneke von RaggambyDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Max GrünigDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Susanah StoesselDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Grit MartinezDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - R. Andreas KraemerDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Ana Frelih-LarsenDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Manuel LagoDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Jan ScharlauDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Matthias DuweDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Jenniver SehringDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Doris KnoblauchDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute  - Andrew AyresDE - Berlin
Ecologic Institute gemeinnützige GmbH  - Martin Hirschnitz-GarbersDE - Berlin
EERA e.V  - Daniela PreisDE - Berlin
Egyptological Seminar of the Free University  - Jan MojeDE - Berlin
eins-berlin  - stefan bestmannDE - berlin
Environmental Policy Research Centre Freie Universität Berlin  - Azhan HasanDE - Berlin
Environmental Policy Research Centre, Freie Universität Berlin  - Lisa MünchDE - Berlin
Environmental Policy Research Centre, Freie University Berlin  - Helge JörgensDE - Berlin
European Educational Research Association  - Lejf MoosDE - Berlin
FIZ Karlsruhe  - Dagmar HeymannDE - Berlin
Fokus Fortifikation  - Silke Müth-FrederiksenDE - Berlin
Forschungszentrum für Umweltpolitik, FU Berlin  - Roland ZieschankDE - Berlin
Free U of Berlin / Institute of Media and Communication Studies  - Viorela DanDE - Berlin
FRee University  - Iris ClemensDE - Berlin
Free University  - Gabriele JanckeDE - Berlin
Free University Berlin  - Bilgin AyataDE - Berlin
Free University Berlin  - Gozde YilmazDE - Berlin
Free University Berlin  - Dominik BonatzDE - Berlin
Free University Berlin  - Annett MartiniDE - Berlin
Free University Berlin  - Friederike FoitzikDE - Berlin
Free University Berlin, Center for Global Politics  - Klaus SegbersDE - BErlin
Free University Berlin, Institute for Sociology  - Jochen RooseDE - Berlin
Free University of Berlin  - Dirk WascherDE - Berlin
Free University of Berlin, ex oriente e.V.  - Hans Georg GebelDE - Berlin
Frei Universität Berlin  - Vibeke GoldbeckDE - Berlin
Freie Universitaet Belrin  - Nicole HelmerichDE - Berlin
Freie Universitaet Berlin  - Leonhard DobuschDE - Berlin
Freie Universitaet Berlin  - Adam IzdebskiDE - Berlin
Freie Universitaet Berlin  - Klaus JacobDE - Berlin
Freie Universitaet Berlin  - Sabine SchmidtkeDE - Berlin
Freie Universitaet Berlin  - Anna-Lena GuskeDE - Berlin
Freie Universitaet Berlin  - Martin LangnerDE - Berlin
Freie Universitaet Berlin  - Elfriede FuersichDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Therese FuhrerDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Lena BendlinDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Holger BärDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Ulf PlessentinDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Stefan RinkeDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Vera Meyer-LaurinDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Isabell StammDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Simon BerghoferDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Julia MeuselDE - Berlin
Freie Universität  - Philipp TollkühnDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Stephan Meier-OeserDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Katharina RichterDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Markus HelfenDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Jürgen GerhardsDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Julia PrausaDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Noemi FivatDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Thomas RisseDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Katja MruckDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Friedrich RostDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Rolf HeppDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Wolfgang MackiewiczDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Olga Katharina SchwarzDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Ines KöhlerDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Nicola CamilleriDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Lutz MezDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Stefan WerlandDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Christoph WulfDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Tanja BoerzelDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Pauline RioussetDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Nils SimonDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Charlotte FialaDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - David JacobsDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Susanne ScharnowskiDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - M. Michaela HampfDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Carina SprungkDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Martina van de SandDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Vera van HüllenDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Ulrike LorenzDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Digdem soyaltinDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Diether Roderich ReinschDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Arne EffenbergerDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Annika BuschingDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Susan PollockDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Gertrud KochDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Herbert ScheithauerDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Konstantinos DimadisDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Markus EdlerDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Arnd BauerkämperDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Gabriele GenovaDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Miguel Angel Andres ToledoDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Andreas GuderDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Elife AppeltDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Hannah WälzholzDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Martin EmmerDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Christian KatzenbachDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Christian ThauerDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Saskia SellDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Yener BayramogluDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Stefanie EckardtDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Gregor ReischDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin  - Robert FischbachDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin - GERMANY / SUNY Binghamton - U.S.A.  - Reinhard BernbeckDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin, Institute for Media and Communication Studies  - Barbara PfetschDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin, Institute for Media and Communication Studies  - Ansgar KochDE - Berlin
Freie Universität Berlin, Seminar für Semitistik/Arabistik  - Isabel Toral-NiehoffDE - Berlin
FU  - P. FischerDE - Berlin
FU Berlin  - Alexander KleibrinkDE - Berlin
FU Berlin  - Dorothee DauberDE - Berlin
FU Berlin  - Sabine HuebnerDE - Berlin
FU Berlin  - Philipp AltmannDE - Berlin
FU Berlin  - Ingo PetersDE - Berlin
FU Berlin  - Veronika ZinkDE - Berlin
FU Berlin  - Susann SchmeißerDE - Berlin
FU Berlin, Institute for Media and Communication Studies  - Margreth LünenborgDE - Berlin
FUB  - Duygu AlogluDE - Berlin
Gender@Wiki e.V.  - Sandra StollDE - Berlin
GenderworkS  - Gabriele SchambachDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institut  - Susanne KuprellaDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Barbara HelwingDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Udo SchlotzhauerDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Sabine ReinholdDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Anneke KewelohDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Ortwin DallyDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Stefan SchreiberDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Markus LöxDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Florian SeilerDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute  - Gunvor LindströmDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute (DAI)  - Hans Rupprecht GoetteDE - Berlin
German Archaeological Institute - Orient Department  - Margarete van EssDE - Berlin
German Centre of Gerontology  - Katharina MahneDE - Berlin
German Centre of Gerontology (DZA)  - Laura Romeu GordoDE - Berlin
German Institute for Economic Research  - Tatjana RibakoffDE - Berlin
German Institute for Economic Research  - Erika SchulzDE - Berlin
German Society for the Promotion of Underwater Archaeology  - Christoph Johann Rudolf BoerkerDE - Berlin
GESIS Leibniz Institute for Social Sciences  - Brigitte HaussteinDE - Berlin
GIB  - Sandra PoppDE - Berlin
Gleichstellung bewegen  - Manfred KöhnenDE - Berlin
Hartung Art & Science for Living  - Anna HartungDE - Berlin
Hertie School of Governance  - Simon HollisDE - Berlin
Hertie School of Governance  - Gerhard HammerschmidDE - Berlin
Hertie School of Governance  - Susanne SchmeierDE - Berlin
Hertie School of Governance  - Anna HechingerDE - Berlin
Hope Foundation  - Irene MillánDE - Berlin
Humboldt Universität  - Mette GablerDE - Berlin
Humboldt Universität  - Thorsten PeetzDE - Berlin
Humboldt Universität  - Peter ZweiglerDE - Berlin
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin  - Melf-Hinrich EhlersDE - Berlin
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin  - Bianca LiebermannDE - Berlin
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin  - Philip van der EijkDE - Berlin
humboldt university  - sandra tyraDE - berlin
Humboldt University  - Katharina SchmittenDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Astrid Mignon KirchhofDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Susanne SchmidtDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Ruth StruweDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Petra BeckDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Larissa ProbstDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Luís BernardoDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Wolfgang BokelmannDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Klaus AngererDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Rania PapasozomenouDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Ionut Daniel BancilaDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Talja BloklandDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Rozita DimovaDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Jörn EgeDE - Berlin
Humboldt University  - Eva KrickDE - Berlin
Humboldt University / artop GmbH  - Wolfgang SchollDE - Berlin
Humboldt University at Berlin  - Stefan BeckDE - Berlin
Humboldt University Berlin  - Arn SauerDE - Berlin
Humboldt University Berlin  - Alexander ZieglerDE - Berlin
Humboldt University Berlin  - Anette FasangDE - Berlin
Humboldt University Berlin  - Tanja BoguszDE - Berlin
Humboldt University Centre for Gender Studies (ZtG)  - Gabriele JähnertDE - Berlin
Humboldt University of Berlin; IFHOHYP www.ifhohyp.org  - Karina ChupinaDE - Berlin
Humboldt University, Berlin  - Juergen SCHRIEWERDE - Berlin
Humboldt Univserity Berlin  - Christine WerthmannDE - Berlin
Humboldt- Universität Berlin  - Holger StrassheimDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin; Berlin Graduate School of Social Sciences  - Sonja GrossmannDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität  - Hildegard Maria NickelDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität  - Sünne JuterczenkaDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität  - Stefan GradmannDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität  - Johanna T. SprondelDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität  - Lydia-Maria OuartDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität  - Sebastian GiessmannDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität Berlin  - Georg SchelbertDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Christine BauhardtDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Heiner SchulzeDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Klaus EderDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Benjamin SchroederDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Ines GarlischDE - Berlin
Humboldt-universität zu Berlin  - Petra AhrensDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Stefan WieseDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Jana HusmannDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Roswitha Kersten-PejanicDE - BErlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Glaucia Peres da SilvaDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Barbara BehamDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Ann-Katrin KaufholdDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Marcelo CarusoDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Mirjam StaubDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Anna MonteDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - U. C. A. StephanDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Antonie SchmizDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Petra StanatDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Charlotte SchreiterDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Bernhard FritschDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Moritz KiderlenDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Eveline KilianDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Markus BrücknerDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Sebastian WursterDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Ernst von KardorffDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin  - Karoline KrennDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Institut für Sozialwissenschaften  - Andreas HeilmannDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Institute of Social Sciences  - Ina KernerDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University  - Jörg NiewöhnerDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University  - Katja HintzeDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University  - Stephan SchmidDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University  - Jenny SchlehoferDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University  - Vasiliki BarlouDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University  - Christoph RaiserDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University Berlin  - Alina EnzensbergerDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University Berlin  - Jürgen ElsnerDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University, Adult education/Further education  - Wiltrud GiesekeDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University, Berlin  - Darja Sterbenc ErkerDE - Berlin
Humboldt-University, Berlin Graduate School of Social Sciences  - Christoph RaiserDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Universtät zu Berlin  - Werner SommerDE - Berlin
Humboldt-Univesitaet  - Marianne kriszioDE - Berlin
Ibero-Amerikanisches Institut  - Barbara GoebelDE - Berlin
iFQ  - Thamar KleinDE - Berlin
Institut for Social Innovation (Insitut für Sozialinnovation)  - René JohnDE - Berlin
Institut fuer Klassische Archaeologie, Freie Universitaet  - Johanna FabriciusDE - Berlin
Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung  - Andre SchroederDE - Berlin
Institute for Ecological Economy Research  - Thomas VogelpohlDE - Berlin
Institute for ecological economy research  - Bernd HirschlDE - Berlin
Institute for Ecological Economy Research IOEW - Institut fuer oekologische Wirtschaftsforschung IÖW  - Thomas KorbunDE - Berlin
Institute for Queer Theory  - antke engelDE - Berlin
Institute of European Ethnology Humboldt Universität  - Regina RömhildDE - Berlin
IZT - Institute for Futures Studies and Technology Assessment  - Britta OertelDE - Berlin
Katholische Hochschule für Sozialwesen Berlin  - Karlheinz OrtmannDE - Berlin
Katholische Hochschule für Sozialwesen Berlin  - Rosemarie KargesDE - Berlin
KMGNE  - Joachim BornerDE - Berlin
Leibniz Association  - Josef ZensDE - Berlin
Leibniz Association  - Christoph Herbort-von LoeperDE - Berlin
Leibniz Association  - Karl Ulrich MayerDE - Berlin
Leibniz Association  - Nicola IsendahlDE - Berlin
Leibniz Institute for Zoo and Wildlife Research  - Heribert HoferDE - Berlin
Library for Research on Educational History (BBF)  - Martin WünschDE - Berlin
Maecenata Institute at Humboldt University  - Rupert Graf StrachwitzDE - Berlin
Max Planck Institute for Human Development  - Benno GammerlDE - Berlin
Max Planck Institute for Human Development  - Bettina HitzerDE - Berlin
Max Planck Institute for Molecular Genetics  - Babette RegiererDE - Berlin
Max-Planck-institut fuer Wissenschaftsgeschichte  - yehuda elkanaDE - Berlin
Max-Planck-Institut für Bildungsforschung  - Juergen BaumertDE - Berlin
Museum für Naturkunde  - Magdalena MüllerDE - Berlin
n/a  - Gertrud KamperDE - Berlin
nexus Institut  - Martin SchiefelbuschDE - Berlin
none  - Silke BergmannDE - Berlin
none  - Patricia KoeglerDE - Berlin
Paul Krause Architects  - Rachel KrauseDE - Berlin
private person  - Sibylle StrothmannDE - Berlin
Prussian Cultural Heritage Foundation  - Hermann ParzingerDE - Berlin
Prussian Cultural Heritage Foundation  - Sophie LinnemannDE - Berlin
Psychiatrische Universitätsklinik der Charité im St. Hedwig-Krankenhaus - Leitung Therapeutische Dienste  - Mechthild Niemann-MirmehdiDE - Berlin
Ruby Tuesday e.V.  - Siegrid SteinhauerDE - Berlin
Schmidt Sozialforschung  - Tanja SchmidtDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center  - Marc TorkaDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center (WZB)  - Michael ZürnDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center (WZB)  - Philip WotschackDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin  - Hella von UngerDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin  - Bram LanceeDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin  - Sascha KneipDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin  - Andreas SchedlerDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin  - Franziska ScheierDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin  - Janina SöhnDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Miriam HartlappDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Justin PowellDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Lukas GrafDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Liv BjerreDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Agnieszka AlthaberDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Mareike WagnerDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Thomas RixenDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Roland HabichDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Stefan StuthDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Sebastian NixDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Christoph ThewesDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Christian EbnerDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Benjamin EdelsteinDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Martin EhlertDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Jan HeisigDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Christian Brzinsky-FayDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Patricia LöfflerDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Katrin FalkDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Jan-Christoph RoggeDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Alessandra RusconiDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Dörthe GatermannDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Center Berlin (WZB)  - Jutta AllmendingerDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Centre  - Lena UlbrichtDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Centre Berlin (WZB)  - Dieter PlehweDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Centre Berlin (WZB)  - Carmen KurbjuhnDE - Berlin
Social Science Research Centre Berlin (WZB)  - Fenella FleischmannDE - Berlin
Technical University of Berlin  - Werner RammertDE - Berlin
Technical University of Berlin  - Melanie HergetDE - Berlin
Technische Universität  - Sabine HarkDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Christoph AsmuthDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Patrick GrünebergDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Bettina FritzscheDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Arnold WindelerDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Carissa J. ChamplinDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Hubert KnoblauchDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Doerte OhlhorstDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Nina BaurDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Irene Gomez FrancoDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Mike LaufenbergDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Laura Calbet EliasDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin  - Josiane MeierDE - Berlin
Technische Universität Berlin, Division for Economic Education and Sustainable Consumption  - Ulf SchraderDE - Berlin
Technische Universität zu Berlin  - Ricardo GutiérrezDE - Berlin
Technologie-Netzwerk Berlin e.V.  - Günther LorenzDE - Berlin
Technologie-Netzwerk Berlin e.V.  - Günther LorenzDE - Berlin
Transgender Europe  - Jan Simon HuttaDE - Berlin
TU  - Brecht ValisDE - Berlin
TU  - Sandra BernienDE - Berlin
TU Berlin  - Rene TumaDE - BErlin
TU Berlin  - Regine HerbrikDE - Berlin
TU Berlin  - Benjamin AlbrechtDE - Berlin
TU Berlin  - Nikolai RoskammDE - Berlin
TU Berlin  - anna steigemannDE - Berlin
TU Berlin, Chair of Integrated Transportation Planning  - Uwe BöhmeDE - Berlin
Union of the German Academies of Sciences and Humanities  - Günter StockDE - Berlin
Universität der Künste Berlin  - Gundel MattenklottDE - Berlin
Universitiy of Applied Sciences for engineering and economy  - Antonia HofmannDE - Berlin
university  - Bernhard WeisserDE - Berlin
WBGU  - Rüdiger HaumDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftskolleg zu Berlin  - Susannah HeschelDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftskolleg zu Berlin  - Petria SalehDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftskolleg zu Berlin  - Adam MestyanDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftskolleg, Institute for Advanced Study  - Luca GiulianiDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin  - Pieter de WildeDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin  - Johannes GerschewskiDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin  - Wolfgang KeckDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin fuer Sozialforschung  - Heidi HilzingerDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin fuer Sozialforschung (WZB)  - Hans-Dieter KlingemannDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung  - Christoph StefesDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung  - Hildegard MatthiesDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung  - Merlin SchaefferDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung  - Lutz MarzDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung  - Alexander WentlandDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung (WZB - Social Science Research Center)  - Malisa ZobelDE - Berlin
Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung (WZB)  - Helmut WeiderDE - Berlin
WZB  - Marcel HelbigDE - Berlin
WZB  - Maria OppenDE - Berlin
WZB Berlin  - Heike SolgaDE - Berlin
ZAS  - Uli SauerlandDE - Berlin
ZAS  - Laura DowningDE - Berlin
ZAS Berlin  - Ralf WinklerDE - Berlin
Zentrum für Literatur- und Kulturforschung  - Sigrid WeigelDE - Berlin
Zentrum für transdisziplinäre Geschlechterstudien (ZtG) HU Berlin  - Karin AleksanderDE - Berlin
Zentrum Technik und Gesellschaft, TU Berlin  - Ulla TschidaDE - Berlin
FU Berli , LMU Munich  - Konrad EhlichDE - Berlin , Munich
German Archaeological Institut (DAI)  - Anja SlawischDE - Berlin / Istanbul
IARPotHP e.V. - International Association for Research on Pottery of the Hellenistic Period  - Patricia KoeglerDE - Berlin / Würzburg
Freie Universität Berlin, Forschungszentrum Jülich  - Markus LehmkuhlDE - Berlin, Jülich
Bielefeld Graduate School in History and Sociology, Bielefeld University  - Dennis KöthemannDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - L N VenkataramanDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Jan DükerDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Thomas LeyDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Dieter TimmermannDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Mathias AlbertDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Thomas FaistDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Stefan LiebigDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Martin DiewaldDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Reinhard SchunckDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Alexia MeyermannDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Reinhold HedtkeDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Tatjana ZimenkovaDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Heinrich Wilhelm SchäferDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Basak Bilecen-SüogluDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Christian StrippelDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Thomas HoebelDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Johannes ZückDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Henning GünterDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Kristina KraftDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Heinrich Wilhelm SchäferDE - Bielefeld
Bielefeld University  - Dieta KuchenbrandtDE - Bielefeld
Fac. science of education University of Bielefeld  - Harm PaschenDE - Bielefeld
FH Bielefeld  - Carolin MeierDE - Bielefeld
FH Bielefeld  - Swetlana FrankenDE - Bielefeld
free artist, scientist  - Guntram SpoerlDE - Bielefeld
Institut für Pflegewissenschaft an der Universität Bielefeld  - Kerstin HämelDE - Bielefeld
Universität Bielefeld  - Klaus-Juergen TillmannDE - Bielefeld
Universität Bielefeld  - Sabine SchäferDE - Bielefeld
Universität Bielefeld  - Uwe WalterDE - Bielefeld
Universität Bielefeld  - Peter WeingartDE - Bielefeld
Universität Bielefeld  - Bernd BucherDE - Bielefeld
University  - Franz-Xaver KAUFMANNDE - Bielefeld
University Bielefeld  - Detlef SackDE - Bielefeld
University Bielefeld  - Wolfgang JütteDE - Bielefeld
University Bielefeld  - Silvia MelzerDE - Bielefeld
University Bielefeld  - Andreas HoherzDE - Bielefeld
University of Appied Sciences (FH Bielefeld)  - Brunhilde StecklerDE - Bielefeld
University of Applied Sciences  - Cornelia GiebelerDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Lutz LeiseringDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Birgit Lütje-KloseDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Angelika EppleDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Andreas ZickDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Thomas BlankDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Stefan GorißenDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Kirsten BönkerDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Gerd BohnerDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Benjamin LierschDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Anja JahnelDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Lutz EbelingDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Anna-Lisa MüllerDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld  - Tobias BrunsteringDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld, Department of Philosophy  - Frank EskenDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld, Institute of Science and Technology Studies  - Michael HuberDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld-Research School Education and Capabilities  - Ana Sofia RibeiroDE - Bielefeld
University of Bielefeld/Humboldt-University Berlin  - Tanja ItgenshorstDE - Bielefeld
Ev. Church of Hannover  - Hans-Hermann TiemannDE - Bissendorf
Institut für Archäologische Wissenschaften, Ruhr-Universität Bochum  - Hans LohmannDE - Bochu
EBZ Business School - University of Applied Sciences  - Volker EichenerDE - Bochum
Evangelische Fachhochschule Rheinland-Westfalen-Lippe  - Hildegard Mogge-GrotjahnDE - Bochum
IFHV, Ruhr-University Bochum  - Kerstin Rosenow-WilliamsDE - Bochum
Institute of Archaeological Science, Ruhr-University  - Patric KreuzDE - Bochum
Protestant University of Applied Sciences Rheinland-Westfalen-Lippe  - Benjamin BenzDE - Bochum
Ruhr Universitaet Bochum, Dept. of Social Science  - Martin WerdingDE - Bochum
Ruhr Universität Bochum  - Dieter NellesDE - Bochum
Ruhr Universität Bochum  - Claude HubainDE - Bochum
Ruhr University Bochum  - Dennis DijkzeulDE - Bochum
Ruhr-Universität Bochum  - Robert PaulsDE - Bochum
Ruhr-Universität Bochum  - Valentina MählmeyerDE - Bochum
Ruhr-Universität Bochum  - Bernd LehnhoffDE - Bochum
Ruhr-Universität Bochum  - Fabian HooseDE - Bochum
Ruhr-Universität Bochum  - Gilberto RescherDE - Bochum
Ruhr-Universität Bochum  - Claudia RuddatDE - Bochum
Ruhr-University  - Eva GerharzDE - Bochum
Ruhr-University Bochum  - Caroline RuinerDE - Bochum
Ruhr-University Bochum  - Veronika DehnenDE - Bochum
Ruhr-University Bochum  - Stefan BergerDE - Bochum
Ruhr-University Bochum  - Arne WindlerDE - Bochum
Ruhr-University Bochum  - Ilse LenzDE - Bochum
Ruhr-University Bochum  - Erich HörlDE - Bochum
Ruhr-University Bochum, Insititute for International Law of Peace and Armed Conflict  - Kerstin Rosenow-WilliamsDE - Bochum
Schülerlabor (Bereich Geisteswissenschaften) der Ruhr-Universität Bochum  - Gilbert HeßDE - Bochum
Universität Bochum  - Constance von RüdenDE - Bochum
University Bochum  - Bettina ZurstrassenDE - Bochum
University Mannheim  - Nils HeinrichDE - Bochum
University of Bochum  - Christoph KremerDE - Bochum
Ruhr University Bochum and Ghent University  - Christoph AnderlDE - Bochum / Ghent
Abteilung Klassische Archäologie, Universität Bonn  - Frank RumscheidDE - Bonn
Bonn Rhein Sieg University of Applied Sciences  - Jennifer PandiyanDE - Bonn
Bonn University  - Winfried SchmitzDE - Bonn
Bonn University  - Sonja RauppDE - Bonn
Christliche Archäologie Universität Bonn  - Frank AlbertDE - Bonn
Deutsche Forschungsgemeinschaft  - Peter FunkeDE - Bonn
Deutsche Gesellschaft für Ur- und Frühgeschichte e.V.  - Christian A. MöllerDE - Bonn
Deutscher Archäologen-Verband  - Martin BentzDE - Bonn
Deutsches Institut für Erwachsenenbildung  - Nicole BroseDE - Bonn
Deutsches Institut für Erwachsenenbildung  - Klaus HeuerDE - Bonn
Deutsches Institut für Erwachsenenbildung (DIE)  - Monika KilDE - Bonn
Deutsches Institut für Erwachsenenbildung /Universität Duisburg-Essen  - Kirsten MülheimsDE - Bonn
Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt  - Judith KrümkeDE - Bonn
DLR-PT  - Christa EngelDE - Bonn
DLR-PT  - Nina BraunDE - Bonn
EuroConsult Research & Education, University of Bonn  - Sandra SchollDE - Bonn
Federal Institut of Vocational Education and Training  - Monika HackelDE - Bonn
Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training  - Agnes DietzenDE - Bonn
Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training  - Daniela Rohrbach-SchmidtDE - Bonn
Fraunhofer  - Daniel SteinDE - Bonn
German Aerospace Center  - Franziska SchererDE - Bonn
German Development Institute/ Deutsches Institut für Entwicklungspolitik (DIE)  - Doris FischerDE - Bonn
German Development Institute/ Deutsches Institut für Entwicklungspolitik (DIE)  - Joern GraevingholtDE - Bonn
German Institut for Adult Education  - Nils BernhardssonDE - Bonn
German Institute for Adult Education  - andreas martinDE - Bonn
German Institute for Adult Education  - Birke DaschDE - Bonn
German Institute for Adult Education (DIE)  - Anne GassenDE - Bonn
German Institute for Adult Education - Leibniz Centre for Lifelong Learning (DIE)  - Ekkehard Nuissl von ReinDE - Bonn
German Institute for Adult Education - Leibniz Cnetre for Lifelong Learning  - Meike WeilandDE - Bonn
International Human Dimensions Programme on Global Environmental Change (UNU-IHDP)  - Barbara SolichDE - Bonn
IZA  - Janneke PietersDE - Bonn
Project Management Agency at DLR  - Ulrike KunzeDE - Bonn
Project Management Agency member of German Aerospace Center  - Michaela ThornDE - Bonn
Project Management Agency, Member of German Aerospace Center  - Maximilian HölterDE - Bonn
Project Management Agency, Part of the German Aerospace Center (PT-DLR)  - Kerstin LutteroppDE - Bonn
Project Management Agency; German Aerospace Center  - Vera KuepperDE - Bonn
Projektträger im Deutschen Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt  - Gregor KoziejaDE - Bonn
Projektträger im Deutschen Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt (PT DLR)  - Monika WächterDE - Bonn
Projektträger im Deutschen Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt (PT-DLR)  - Rainer SodtkeDE - Bonn
PT DLR  - Christopher WertzDE - Bonn
PT-DLR  - Angela Schindler-DanielsDE - Bonn
PT-DLR  - Gaia di LuzioDE - Bonn
PT-DLR  - Hermann FlauDE - Bonn
PT-DLR National Contact Point (NCP) SSH  - Christina BitterbergDE - Bonn
Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universitaet  - Stefan ThierseDE - Bonn
Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität  - Franziska KramerDE - Bonn
Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn  - Florian JordanDE - Bonn
Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn  - Lukas BohnenkämperDE - Bonn
Rheinische Friedrichs-Wilhelm University  - Natali PetalaDE - Bonn
Science Project - Management of University Projects  - Arne SchölerDE - Bonn
United Nations University  - Ruediger KuehrDE - Bonn
Universität Bonn  - Henning SievertDE - Bonn
Universität Bonn  - Maxie Maria HaufeDE - Bonn
Universität Bonn  - Jürgen FohrmannDE - Bonn
Universität Konstanz  - Hans-Georg SoeffnerDE - Bonn
Université de Strasbourg / Universtität zu Köln  - Carmen MessererDE - Bonn
University  - Claus WiegandtDE - Bonn
University  - Melanie WeißenbergDE - Bonn
University  - Hannah BrustDE - Bonn
University Bonn  - Jan LindenDE - Bonn
University of Bonn  - Patrick SakdapolrakDE - Bonn
University of Bonn  - Roland ImhoffDE - Bonn
University of Bonn  - Swen ZehetmairDE - Bonn
University of Bonn  - Jenny HellmannDE - Bonn
Institute for European Welfare System Research  - Ute BehningDE - Bramsche
Institute for European Welfare System Research  - Ute BehningDE - Bramsche
Georg Eckert Institute for international Textbook Research / University of Braunschweig  - Simone LässigDE - Braunschweig
Technical University of Braunschweig  - Ramona ThomasDE - Braunschweig
Technische Universität Braunschweig  - Lara TunnatDE - Braunschweig
Technische Universität Braunschweig, Department of Educational Science  - Katja KochDE - Braunschweig
TU Braunschweig  - Bernhard Schmidt-HerthaDE - Braunschweig
University of Technology Braunschweig  - Frank RabeDE - Braunschweig
Staatliche Studienakademie Breitenbrunn  - Stefan Müller-TeuslerDE - Breitenbrunn
Artec research centre for sustainability studies  - Silja KleppDE - Bremen
artec | Forschungszentrum Nachhaltigkeit der Universität Bremen  - Sebastian KlinkeDE - Bremen
BIGSSS  - Nils WitteDE - Bremen
Bremen International Graduate School for Social Sciences  - Marzena KlokaDE - Bremen
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences  - Ilze IevinaDE - Bremen
Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences  - Christoph OssegeDE - Bremen
Bremen University  - Andreas Lehmann-WermserDE - Bremen
Hochschule Bremen, Faculty of Social Sciences  - Christian SpatscheckDE - Bremen
IAW Uni Bremen  - Rena Maria FehreDE - bremen
Inst. for Postcolonial and Transcultural Studies  - Sabine BroeckDE - Bremen
Institut Arbeit und Wirtschaft (IAW), Universität Bremen  - Jörg SommerDE - Bremen
Institute Labour and Economy  - Irene DingeldeyDE - Bremen
Institute Labour and Economy at the University of Bremen  - Guenter WarsewaDE - Bremen
Jacobs University  - Christofer EdlingDE - Bremen
Jacobs University  - Jan DelheyDE - Bremen
Jacobs University Bremen  - Nicole WeydmannDE - Bremen
Jacobs University Bremen  - Peter LudesDE - Bremen
Jacobs University Bremen  - Marion G. MüllerDE - Bremen
Jean Monnet Centre for European Studies, University of Bremen  - Ulrike LiebertDE - Bremen
Leibniz Center for Tropical Marine Ecology  - Philipp GorrisDE - Bremen
Leibniz Center of Tropical Marine Ecology (ZMT)  - Corinna HarmsDE - Bremen
Research Center Visual Communication and Expertise (VisComX) at Jacobs University  - Marion G. MüllerDE - Bremen
univ of Bremen  - Wolfram ElsnerDE - Bremen
Universitaet Bremen  - Friederike GesingDE - Bremen
Universität  - Ulrich MückenbergerDE - Bremen
Universität  - Claudia BornDE - Bremen
Universität  - Gilles RenoutDE - Bremen
Universität Bremen  - Felix Dr. RaunerDE - Bremen
Universität Bremen  - Norbert RickenDE - Bremen
Universität Bremen  - Arndt WonkaDE - Bremen
Universität Bremen  - Friedrich KrotzDE - Bremen
Universität Bremen  - Jens CruegerDE - Bremen
University  - Rudolph BauerDE - Bremen
University  - Mirjam SprauDE - Bremen
University  - Tim SchröderDE - Bremen
University  - Julia SchnakenbergDE - Bremen
University Bremen  - Gerhard SchäubleDE - Bremen
University Bremen  - Fabian GülzauDE - Bremen
University Bremen  - Sabine BeckmannDE - Bremen
University for Applied Sciences  - Silke BothfeldDE - Bremen
University of Applied Sciences Bremen  - Monika SchaedlerDE - Bremen
University of Applied Sciences Bremen  - Hannes Felix GroschDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Franca van HoorenDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Steffen MauDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Frank A. StengelDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Martin LukasDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Stefan Goessling-ReisemannDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Hellmuth LangeDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Susanne SchmidtDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Ilka KottmannDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Marie-Helene WichmannDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Melike WulfgrammDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Hans Joerg SandkuehlerDE - Bremen
University of Bremen  - Lena LaubeDE - Bremen
University of Bremen, Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences  - Andreas MüllerDE - Bremen
University of Bremen, Institute of Science Education - Physics Education  - Andreas HenkeDE - Bremen
Jacobs University  - Isabel WünscheDE - Bremen, Germany
DEGUWA  - Hanz Guenter MartinDE - Bubenreuth
keine  - Sandra DittrichDE - Celle
AG In- und Ausländer  - Josefine KlinkhardtDE - Chemnitz
Chemnitz University of Technology  - Ronald HartzDE - Chemnitz
Chemnitz University of Technology  - Markus DenzlerDE - Chemnitz
Institute for Media Research at Chemnitz University of Technology  - Vivien SommerDE - Chemnitz
Technische Universität Chemnitz  - Beate NeussDE - Chemnitz
Technische Universität Chemnitz  - Robert KreitzDE - Chemnitz
Technische Universität Chemnitz  - Gerhard Dohrn-van RossumDE - Chemnitz
Technische Universität Chemnitz  - Denis BrodhuhnDE - Chemnitz
TU Chemnitz  - Sven FobianDE - Chemnitz
University of Technology Chemnitz  - G. Guenter VossDE - Chemnitz
-  - Peter FischDE - Coburg
Fachhochschule Coburg - University of Applied Scienes  - Helmut PaulsDE - Coburg
Hochschule Coburg University of applied sciences  - Melanie KellerDE - Coburg
Berufsbildende Schule  - Stefan Gorges-BeyerDE - Cochem
former chair European Consortium for Political Research (ECPR)  - Dirk Berg-SchlosserDE - Colchester
Albertus-Magnus-University  - Fabienne BraukmannDE - Cologne
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Sozialwissenschaftlicher Institute e.V.  - Matthias StahlDE - Cologne
Bbundesagentur für Arbeit  - Uemit MarangozDE - Cologne
Catholic university Northrhine Westfalia  - Michael ZiemonsDE - Cologne
Catholic University of Applied Sciences  - Joachim WindolphDE - Cologne
Cologne Center for eHumanities, University of Cologne  - Franz FischerDE - Cologne
Cologne University of Applied Sciences  - Notker SchneiderDE - Cologne
Cologne University of Applied Sciences  - Hella GephartDE - Cologne
Cologne University of Applied Sciences, Faculty of Applied Social Sciences  - Ulrich MergnerDE - Cologne
Cologne University of Applied Sciences, Faculty of Applied Social Sciences  - Herbert SchubertDE - Cologne
Department of Comparative Politics, University of Cologne  - André KaiserDE - Cologne
Department of Cultural and Social Anthropology  - Simone PfeiferDE - Cologne
Ethnolog - Network Social Anthropologist  - Antje SchwarzeDE - Cologne
German association of supervision (DGSv)  - Jörg FellermannDE - Cologne
German National Library of Medicine  - Stefan Schulte-HermannDE - Cologne
German Sport University, Cologne, Germany  - Markus RaabDE - Cologne
GESIS  - Natalie PawlakDE - Cologne
GESIS  - Sergiu GherghinaDE - Cologne
GESIS  - Arnim BleierDE - Cologne
GESIS  - Johann SchaibleDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Andreas Oskar KempfDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Timo WandhoeferDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Tanja FriedrichDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Markus CzieslaDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Reiner MauerDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - R. NeitzkeDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Andrea UsadelDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Katarina BolandDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Peter MutschkeDE - Cologne
GESIS - Leibniz-Institute for Social Sciences  - Philipp MayrDE - Cologne
GESIS Data Archive for the Social Sciences  - Markus QuandtDE - Cologne
GESIS Data Archive for the Social Sciences  - Uwe JensenDE - Cologne
GESIS Institute for the Social Sciences  - Dimitar DimitrovDE - Cologne
GESIS Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Ivet Solanes RosDE - Cologne
GESIS – Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Thomas LükeDE - Cologne
GESIS – Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Monika LinneDE - Cologne
GESIS-Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Matthaeus ZlochDE - Cologne
Iberische und Lateinamerikanische Abt. Historisches Seminar der Universität zu Köln  - Antonio Sáez-AranceDE - Cologne
Institute of Social and Cultural Anthropology  - Doerte WeigDE - Cologne
Internationales Kolleg Morphomata University of Cologne  - Manfred HorstmanshoffDE - Cologne
Jean Monnet Chair, University of Cologne  - Wolfgang WesselsDE - Cologne
KatHO NRW, Catholic University of Applied Sciences  - Nadia KutscherDE - Cologne
Leibniz Institute for Social Science (GESIS)  - Farag AhmedDE - Cologne
Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies  - Ipek GocmenDE - Cologne
Max Planck Institute for the Study of Societies  - Daniel MertensDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - Bruno Arich-GerzDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - Klaus MareschDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - John LundonDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - Tobias CramerDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - Katharina StehrDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - Anja BettenworthDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - Annemarie AmbühlDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - Christian UnkelbachDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln  - Hermann HalbeisenDE - Cologne
Universität zu Köln, Institut für Ur- und Frühgeschichte  - Ines MedvedDE - Cologne
University  - Sebastian CuyDE - Cologne
University  - Carolin MaevisDE - Cologne
University  - Sandra ZajonzDE - Cologne
University  - Anke SeifertDE - Cologne
university  - Kim Paul WisniewskiDE - Cologne
University  - Marita JacobDE - Cologne
University  - Maren MöhringDE - Cologne
University  - Hillard von ThiessenDE - Cologne
University at Cologne  - Hans-Jürgen AndreßDE - Cologne
University Cologne  - Dorit MeyerDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Lydia HauthDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Elmar SchlueterDE - Cologne
University of cologne  - Julia HermannDE - cologne
University of Cologne  - Patrick SahleDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Martin SolichDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Max BankDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Maja SpasovskaDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Agnes OrbanDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Cyril GläserDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Nikolay BarbovDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Heiner MeulemannDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Ralph JessenDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Anja GrauenhorstDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Nadia KleinDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Carsten ButschDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Katja MöhringDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Daniel LachmannDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Ivan MirchevDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Yana GospodinovaDE - Cologne
University of Cologne  - Femke van HorenDE - Cologne
University of Cologne & GESIS - Leibniz-Institute for the Social Sciences  - Wilhelm Heinz SchröderDE - Cologne
University of Cologne, Department for Social and Cultural Anthropology  - Kerstin HadjerDE - Cologne
University of Cologne, Research Institute for Sociology  - Jürgen FriedrichsDE - Cologne
ZEF, University of Bonn  - Panagiota KotsilaDE - Cologne
free reseacher  - Michael DodtDE - Cologne and Trier
GESIS  - Robert WeichselbaumDE - Colonge
University Constance  - Christin WohlrathDE - Constance
University of Constance  - Kilian SengDE - Constance
University of Constance  - Anke BohneDE - Constance
Church  - Ingrid ErdmannDE - Darmstadt
Darmstadt Technical University  - Gerrit SchenkDE - Darmstadt
Hochschule Darmstadt  - Angelika GroterathDE - Darmstadt
Hochschule Darmstadt - University of Applied Sciences  - Jana KoenigDE - Darmstadt
Hochschule Darmstadt - University of Applied Sciences  - Walter HaneschDE - Darmstadt
Hochschule Darmstadt - University of Applied Sciences  - Yvonne HaffnerDE - Darmstadt
PH Karlsruhe  - Melanie FerrareseDE - Darmstadt
Technical University Darmstadt, Sociology Department  - Carsten OchsDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universitaet Darmstadt  - Britta HufeisenDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Sandra DrummDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Sandra BallwegDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Luise BorekDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Carsten BüngerDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Anna Laura QuermannDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Beate KraisDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Dominik MaschekDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Jens Ivo EngelsDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt (Darmstadt University of Technology)  - Mikael HardDE - Darmstadt
Technische Universtität Darmstadt  - Mascha Will-ZochollDE - Darmstadt
TU Darmstadt  - Johanna KlippelDE - Darmstadt
TU Darmstadt  - Lina PilypaityteDE - Darmstadt
TU Darmstadt  - Michael HartmannDE - Darmstadt
TU Darmstadt  - Harun DemircanDE - Darmstadt
TU Darmstadt  - Stefan KiskeDE - Darmstadt
UKP Lab, Technische Universität Darmstadt  - Iryna GurevychDE - Darmstadt
University  - Karsten ZimmermannDE - Darmstadt
University of Applied Ssciences (Evangelische Hochschule Darmstadt)  - Gabriele KleinerDE - Darmstadt
University of Technology  - Nastasja KolbDE - Darmstadt
Univesity of Applied Sciences Darmstadt  - Carlo Michael SommerDE - Darmstadt
Federal Environment Agency  - Carmen GottwaldDE - Dessau
Technische Universität Dortmund  - Uta QuasthoffDE - Dortmnd
Dortmund University of Technology  - Nina SchusterDE - Dortmund
Federal Institute for occupational safety and Health  - Jutta FriederiziDE - Dortmund
formerly TU-Dortmund,Faculty od Spatial Planning  - Hermann BömerDE - Dortmund
Helmholtz-Gymnasium  - Philipp AdamikDE - Dortmund
ILS – Institut für Landes- und Stadtentwicklungsforschung gGmbH  - Rainer DanielzykDE - Dortmund
Institute for School Development Research  - Birgit EickelmannDE - Dortmund
sfs dortmund  - Sebastian PehleDE - dortmund
Sfs/TU Dortmund  - Gudrun Richter-WitzgallDE - dortmund
Sozialforschungsstelle - TU Dortmund  - Jürgen HowaldtDE - Dortmund
Sozialforschungsstelle Dortmund, Technische Universität Dortmund  - Milena JostmeierDE - Dortmund
Sozialforschungsstelle Technische Universität Dortmund  - Antonius SchröderDE - Dortmund
Sozialforschungsstelle TU Dortmund  - Bastian PelkaDE - Dortmund
Technical University Dortmund  - Christina MöllerDE - Dortmund
Technische Universität Dortmund  - Ludger BastenDE - Dortmund
Technische Universität Dortmund  - Axel GroenemeyerDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund  - Ralf KoppDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund  - Jörg ThieleDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund  - Ulrike BurrmannDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund  - Diana LengersdorfDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund  - Alfredo VirgillitoDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund  - Petra SelentDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund Sozialforschungsstelle  - Kirsten Kleinsimlinghaus-BriedenDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund University  - Carola Bauschke-UrbanDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund University  - Johannes WeyerDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund University  - Maximiliane WilkesmannDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund University  - Uwe WilkesmannDE - Dortmund
TU Dortmund/Sozialforschungsstelle  - Hans-Werner FranzDE - Dortmund
Tu-Dortmund  - Sigrid Metz-GöckelDE - Dortmund
Universitaet Dortmund, Sozialforschungsstelle (sfs)  - Monika GoldmannDE - Dortmund
University  - Holger SchmidtDE - Dortmund
university of Dortmund, Dep. Arts and Music, IDfactory  - Ursula BertramDE - Dortmund
Deutsche Gesellschaft für Soziale Arbeit (DGSA), EHS Dresden  - Herbert EffingerDE - Dresden
Dresden University of Technology  - Julia SzuleckaDE - Dresden
Evangelische Hochschule  - Wolfgang Dr.DeichselDE - Dresden
Evangelische Hochschule Dresden  - Ulf LiedkeDE - Dresden
Evangelische Hochschule für Soziale Arbeit Dresden  - Bernhard WagnerDE - Dresden
Protestant University of Appl. Sciences  - Franziska WaechterDE - Dresden
Technische Universitaet Dresden  - Birgit HaeseDE - Dresden
Technische Universität  - Sabine EckardtDE - Dresden
Technische Universität  - Ingo BlaichDE - Dresden
TU Dresden  - Anna Katharina PleinDE - Dresden
TU DResden  - Hildegard KüllchenDE - Dresden
TU Dresden  - Axel GürtlerDE - Dresden
Faculty of Social and Cultural Sciences, University of Applied Sciences  - Walter EberleiDE - Duesseldorf
University  - Johannes SiegristDE - Duesseldorf
University of Applied Sciences  - Walter EberleiDE - Duesseldorf
University of Duesseldorf  - Martin SchultzeDE - Duesseldorf
IAQ, Universität Duisburg-Essen  - Tabea BrombergDE - Duisburg
Institut Arbeit und Qualifikation (IAQ), Universität Duisburg-Essen  - Karen JaehrlingDE - Duisburg
Institute for Work, Skills and Training  - Friedrich SchellerDE - Duisburg
Institute of East Asian Studies, University of Duisburg-Essen  - Helmut DemesDE - Duisburg
Universität Duisburg-Essen  - Anja GerlmaierDE - Duisburg
Universität Duisburg-Essen  - Nils KubischokDE - Duisburg
University Duisburg-Essen  - Arne MaibaumDE - Duisburg
University Duisburg-Essen, Institute Work and Qualification  - Oliver SchweerDE - Duisburg
University Duisburg-Essen, MSM, In-East  - Martin HeinbergDE - Duisburg
University Duisburg-Essen; Institute for Work Skills and Training (IAQ)  - Andreas JansenDE - Duisburg
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Matthias KnuthDE - Duisburg
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Martin BrussigDE - Duisburg
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Anja WeißDE - Duisburg
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Tim StegmannDE - Duisburg
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Steffen LehndorffDE - Duisburg
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Christian BardenheuerDE - Duisburg
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Denise GerstmayerDE - Duisburg
Universtität Duisburg-Essen  - Gernot MühgeDE - Duisburg
Fachhochschule Düsseldorf, Fachbereich Sozial- und Kulturwissenschaften  - Ruth EnggruberDE - Düsseldorf
Fachhochschule Düsseldorf, University of Applied Sciences  - Manuela Weidekamp-MaicherDE - Düsseldorf
Heinrich Heine University  - Axel BuchnerDE - Düsseldorf
Heinrich-Heine-Universität  - Natalie VölkerDE - Düsseldorf
Heinrich-Heine-Universität  - Albert-Georg LangDE - Düsseldorf
Heinrich-Heine-Universität  - André HaeseDE - Düsseldorf
Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf  - Reinhold GörlingDE - Düsseldorf
Heinrich-Heine-Universitat Dusseldorf  - Martijn IcksDE - Dusseldorf
Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf  - Tilo BeckersDE - Düsseldorf
Museum  - Sabine ThomsenDE - Düsseldorf
University of applied sciences Düsseldorf  - Hubert MinkenbergDE - Düsseldorf
University of applied siences  - Klaus Riekenbrauk, Prof. Dr.DE - Düsseldorf
Hans-Boeckler-Foundation and Karlsruhe Institute of Technology  - Andranik TangianDE - Düsseldorf and Karlsruhe
-  - Maria Xagorari-GleißnerDE - Eckental
Catholic University Eichstaett-Ingolstadt  - Carlos WatzkaDE - Eichstaett
Catholic University Eichstaett-Ingolstadt  - Susanne VoglDE - Eichstaett
Catholic Univesity of Eichstaett-Ingolstatt  - Rainer GrecaDE - Eichstaett
Katholische Universität Eichstaett-Ingolstadt  - Klaus MeierDE - Eichstaett
Catholic University Eichstätt-Ingolstadt  - Klaus-Dieter AltmeppenDE - Eichstätt
Hochschule Emden/Leer (University of Applied Sciences)  - Carmen NemethDE - Emden
University of Apllied Siences  - Eva-Maria RothenburgDE - Emden-Leer
Erfurt University of Applied Sciences  - Heidi SinningDE - Erfurt
Max Weber Centre, University of Erfurt  - Jörg RüpkeDE - Erfurt
Max-Weber-Kolleg  - Cornelia HaasDE - Erfurt
Universität Erfurt  - Thomas HorstmannDE - Erfurt
Universität Erfurt  - Christian LehmannDE - Erfurt
University of Erfurt  - Lara FalkenbergDE - Erfurt
University of Erfurt  - Robert BöhmDE - Erfurt
University of Erfurt  - Dirk-Claas UlrichDE - Erfurt
University of Erfurt  - Bernd-Christian OttoDE - Erfurt
Willy Brandt School of Public Policy, Erfurt University  - Teresa Koloma BeckDE - Erfurt
Insititute for Regional Development and Structural Planning (IRS)  - Ross BeveridgeDE - Erkner
Leibniz Institute for Regional Development and Structural Planning  - Anika NeumannDE - Erkner
Leibniz Institute for Regional Development and Structural Planning  - Timothy MossDE - Erkner
Leibniz Institute for Regional Development and Structural Planning  - Frank SondershausDE - Erkner
Leibniz Institute for Regional Development and Structural Planning (IRS)  - Gabriela B. ChristmannDE - Erkner
Leibniz Institute für Regional Development and structural Planning  - Susen FischerDE - Erkner
Leibniz-Institute for REgional DEvelopment and Structural Planning  - Tobias SchmidtDE - Erkner
Leibniz-Institute for Regional Development and Structural Planning  - Ludger GailingDE - Erkner
Leibniz-Institute for Regional Development and Structural Planning  - Ute HasenöhrlDE - Erkner
IRS  - Laura ColiniDE - Erkner Berlin
Friedrich Alexander Universität  - Katharina IselerDE - Erlangen
Friedrich-Alexander University  - Ronald StaplesDE - Erlangen
Friedrich-Alexander-Universitaet  - Carola JaeggiDE - Erlangen
Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg  - Ole BassenDE - Erlangen
Institute of Sociology  - Sebastian BuettnerDE - Erlangen
University Erlangen-Nuremberg  - Carolin FreierDE - Erlangen
University Erlangen-Nürnberg  - Christian SandigDE - Erlangen
University of Erlangen  - Boris DreyerDE - Erlangen
University of Erlangen-Nuremberg  - Philipp SonntagDE - Erlangen
Friedrich-Alexander-Universität  - Jessica PflügerDE - Erlangen-Nürnberg
Friedrich-Alexander-Universität  - Annette KeilhauerDE - Erlangen-Nürnberg
Friedrich-Alexander-Universität  - Ute VerstegenDE - Erlangen-Nürnberg
Friedrich-Alexander-Universität  - Lars Allolio-NaeckeDE - Erlangen-Nürnberg
Friedrich-Alexander-University Erlangen-Nuremberg  - Andréa VermeerDE - Erlangen/ Nuremberg
German Sociological Association  - Martina LöwDE - Essen
German Sociological Association  - Sonja SchnitzlerDE - Essen
Institute for advanced Studies in the Humanities  - Sophia SchönbornDE - Essen
Institute for Advanced Study in the Humanities  - Thea D. BoldtDE - Essen
Institute for Advanced Study in the Humanities  - Franz MauelshagenDE - Essen
Institute for Advanced Study in the Humanities  - Halyna LeontiyDE - Essen
Institute for Advanced Study in the Humanities Essen (KWI)  - Eleonora RohlandDE - Essen
Kulturwissenschaftliches Institut  - Sebastian WesselsDE - Essen
Kulturwissenschaftliches Institut Essen (KWI)  - Ingo HaltermannDE - Essen
Universität Duisburg-Essen  - Cornelia Arend-SteinebachDE - Essen
Universität Duisburg-Essen, Organizational Development Lab  - Wolfgang StarkDE - Essen
University Duisburg-Essen  - Fabian KesslDE - Essen
University Duisburg-Essen  - Stefanie LenzeDE - Essen
University Duisburg-Essen  - Rosemarie KoscheDE - Essen
University Duisburg-Essen  - Stefanie LenzeDE - Essen
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Klaus BirkelbachDE - Essen
University of Duisburg-Essen  - Jennifer JäckelDE - Essen
Flensburg University  - Axel Jochen PiochDE - Flensburg
Universität Flensburg  - Gerd-Ewald FamullaDE - Flensburg
University of Flensburg  - Thomas BehrendsDE - Flensburg
University of Flensburg  - Sebastian ZimmerDE - Flensburg
University of Flensburg  - Hauke BrunkhorstDE - Flensburg
University Frankfurt  - Christopher DaaseDE - Franfurt/M.
Deutsches Archäologisches Institut, Römisch Germanische Kommission  - Armin BeckerDE - Frankfurt
DIPF  - katharina grunwaldDE - Frankfurt
European University Viadrina  - Alexander WoltersDE - Frankfurt
German Institute for International Educational Research  - Tobias FeldhoffDE - Frankfurt
German Institute for International Educational Research  - Ulrike HartmannDE - Frankfurt
Goethe Universität  - Jan HautDE - Frankfurt
Goethe Universität  - Jan BrülleDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Helma LutzDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Ursula ApitzschDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Sven KoselDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Michael WaltenbergerDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Andreas NölkeDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Linda SupikDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Marianne SchmidbaurDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Elvira RosertDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Gert WebelhuthDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Marcelo Parreira do AmaralDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Helma LutzDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Hille HakerDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Birgit BeckerDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University Frankfurt / Main  - Frank OswaldDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University Frankfurt am Main  - Andrea BreitenbachDE - Frankfurt
Goethe-Universität  - Marion OttDE - Frankfurt
Goethe-Universität Frankfurt  - Stephanie DreyfuerstDE - Frankfurt
Goethe-University  - Susanne SchröterDE - Frankfurt
Goethe-University  - Sebastian PoloczekDE - Frankfurt
Goethe-University  - Christian MayDE - Frankfurt
Goethe-University Frankfurt  - Birgit BraeuchlerDE - Frankfurt
Goethe-University Frankfurt, Department of Education  - Helga KelleDE - Frankfurt
Gotehe-University  - Bernd WerseDE - Frankfurt
IDeA Center  - Andrea HolzfussDE - Frankfurt
Institute for Rural Development Studies (IfLS)  - Jörg SchramekDE - Frankfurt
Johann Wolfgang Goethe Universität  - Karolina WalasekDE - Frankfurt
Johann Wolfgang Goethe-Universtität  - Beate FietzeDE - Frankfurt
Mediävistenverband  - Volker LeppinDE - Frankfurt
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt  - Claudia Baumgart-OchseDE - Frankfurt
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt  - Andreas JacobsDE - Frankfurt
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt  - Klaus Dieter WolfDE - Frankfurt
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt  - Jean BackhusDE - Frankfurt
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt  - Evgeniya BakalovaDE - Frankfurt
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt (PRIF)  - Marco FeyDE - Frankfurt
Roman-Germanic Commission of the German Archaeological Institute  - Axel PosluschnyDE - Frankfurt
Romano-Germanic Commission  - Daniel PetersDE - Frankfurt
Universität Konstanz, Peace Research Institute Frankfurt  - Janina SteinertDE - Frankfurt
University  - Johannes HoffmannDE - Frankfurt
University of Applied Sciences  - Sabine FlickDE - Frankfurt
University of Frankfurt  - Brigitte GeisselDE - Frankfurt
Goethe University  - Elisa SzulganikDE - Frankfurt (Main)
Europa-Universität Viadrina  - Hannes KrämerDE - Frankfurt (Oder)
European University Viadrina  - Norma SchmittDE - Frankfurt (Oder)
Goethe University  - Jost GippertDE - Frankfurt / Main
Goethe-Universität  - Hartmut LeppinDE - Frankfurt / Main
Goethe-University Frankfurt / Main  - Birgit Blättel-MinkDE - Frankfurt / Main
Frankfurt University  - Goetz HerrmannDE - Frankfurt a.M.
Frobenius Institut  - Richard KubaDE - Frankfurt a.M.
Goethe University  - Julian JunkDE - Frankfurt a.M.
Goethe-Universitaet  - Benjamin KirstDE - Frankfurt a.M.
Goethe-Universität  - Matthias MartensDE - Frankfurt a.M.
Goethe-University, Frankfurt/Main; Germany  - Hans Peter HahnDE - Frankfurt a.M.
Universität Frankfurt a.M.  - Agnes KornDE - Frankfurt a.M.
DIPF  - Torsten DietzeDE - Frankfurt am Main
DIPF  - Ulf KroehneDE - Frankfurt am Main
Frankfurt School of Finance & Management  - Matthias CatónDE - Frankfurt am Main
Frankfurter Goethe-Haus / Freies Deutsches Hochstift  - Wolfgang BunzelDE - Frankfurt am Main
German Institute for International Educational Research  - Alexandra SchwarzDE - Frankfurt am Main
German Institute for International Educational Research - DIPF  - Sieglinde JornitzDE - Frankfurt am Main
German Institute for International Pedagogical Research  - Désirée BreschingDE - Frankfurt am Main
gFFZ - Gender und Frauenforschugnszentrum der Hessischen Hochschulen  - Elke SchüllerDE - Frankfurt am Main
gFFZ - Gender- und Frauenforschungszentrum der hessischen Hochschulen  - Margit GöttertDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe Universitaet Frankfurt  - Cecilia PolettoDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe Universität  - Christian BreitschädelDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe Universität  - Kristin KastnerDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University  - Verena KuniDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University  - Werner HamacherDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University  - Michael WiningerDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University  - Roland MittmannDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University  - Felix KotzurDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University  - Ute RöschenthalerDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University  - Jeannette SchmidDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Georgios KolliarakisDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Stefica FiolicDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Michael HaliassosDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Annette FrankeDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe University Frankfurt am Main  - Markus GanglDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe-Universität  - Andreas KrassDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe-Universität  - Timothy PriceDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe-University  - Christoph BauerDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe-University  - Cornelia MorgensternDE - Frankfurt am Main
Goethe-University Frankfurt  - Henning ReetzDE - Frankfurt am Main
Institu für Erziehungswissenschaft, Universität Tübingen  - Larissa von SchwanenflügelDE - Frankfurt am Main
Institut français dhistoire en Allemagne  - Rodolphe KellerDE - Frankfurt am Main
Institute for Social-Ecological Research (ISOE)  - Stefan LiehrDE - Frankfurt am Main
International Postgraduate Center Social Sciences, Goethe University Frankfurt am Main  - Sybille KuesterDE - Frankfurt am Main
Johann Wolfgang Goethe Universität  - Nadine MöllerDE - Frankfurt am Main
Johann Wolfgang Goethe-Universität  - Bertram SchefoldDE - Frankfurt am Main
Johann Wolfgang Goethe-Universität  - Zeynep YilmazDE - Frankfurt am Main
n/a  - Axel KleinDE - Frankfurt am Main
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt (PRIF)  - Jonas WolffDE - Frankfurt am Main
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt/M  - Hans-Joachim SchmidtDE - Frankfurt am Main
RCRF  - Pia EschbaumerDE - Frankfurt am Main
Roman-Germanic Commission of the German Archaeological Institute  - Karl-F. RittershoferDE - Frankfurt am Main
Römisch-Germanische Kommission  - Lena VittDE - Frankfurt am Main
Römisch-Germanische Kommission des Deutschen Archäologischen Instituts  - Laura WeszkalnysDE - Frankfurt am Main
Römisch-Germanische Kommission des Deutschen Archäologischen Instituts  - Georg SchaffererDE - Frankfurt am Main
University of Applied Science  - Caprice WeissenriederDE - Frankfurt am Main
University of Applied Sciences  - Christine Huth-HildebrandtDE - Frankfurt am Main
University of Applied Sciences  - Michaela KoettigDE - Frankfurt am Main
University of Applied Sciences  - Andrea RuppertDE - Frankfurt am Main
University of Frankfurt  - John LitauDE - Frankfurt am Main
USP/Goethe-Universität  - Stefan Fornos KleinDE - Frankfurt am Main
DIPF  - Marc RittbergerDE - Frankfurt am Main / Berlin
German Institute of International Educational Research  - Alexander BotteDE - Frankfurt Main
Europa Universität Viadrina  - Nikolaus Graf von StillfriedDE - Frankfurt Oder
German Institute for International Educational Research  - Sigrun DosekDE - Frankfurt on Main
Peace Research Institute Frankfurt  - Sabine MannitzDE - Frankfurt on Main
university (Goethe Universität Frankfurt)  - Jonas PetersenDE - Frankfurt/ Main
Institute of Social Research Frankfurt/University of Lausanne/Lucerne University of Apllied Sciences and Art  - Kai DrögeDE - Frankfurt/Lausanne/Lucerne
SD Innovation  - Karlheinz KnickelDE - Frankfurt/M.
University of Applied Sciences  - Jens M. SchneiderDE - Frankfurt/M.
DIPF  - Sabrina HermannDE - Frankfurt/Main
Goethe University  - Cornelia Maier-GutheilDE - Frankfurt/Main
Goethe University Frankfurt  - Patrick SachwehDE - Frankfurt/Main
Goethe-Universität  - Laurette ArtoisDE - Frankfurt/Main
Goethe-University  - Andreas WagnerDE - Frankfurt/Main
Goethe-University Frankfurt/Main  - karin heinrichsDE - Frankfurt/Main
GoetheUniversity Frankfurt  - Alma KolleckDE - Frankfurt/Main
Institute for Social-Ecological Research (ISOE)  - Thomas JahnDE - Frankfurt/Main
Institute of social research  - Christiane SchnellDE - Frankfurt/Main
Max-Planck-Institut fuer europaeische Rechtsgeschichte  - Lars HoffmannDE - Frankfurt/Main
Römisch-Germanische Kommission  - David Wigg-WolfDE - Frankfurt/Main
Römisch-Germanische Kommission des DAI  - Anja BehrensDE - Frankfurt/Main
Römisch-Germanische Kommission des Deutschen Archäologischen Instituts  - Susanne SieversDE - Frankfurt/Main
Römisch-Germanische Kommission des Deutschen Archäologischen Instituts  - Nils Müller-ScheesselDE - Frankfurt/Main
Römisch-Germanische Kommission des Deutschen Archäologischen Instituts  - Nadine BaumannDE - Frankfurt/Main
University of Applied Scienes  - Rose LotteDE - Frankfurt/Main
European University Viadrina  - Katrin AuelDE - Frankfurt/Oder
Viadrina Frankfurt/Oder  - Simona WerschingDE - Frankfurt/Oder
Albert Ludwigs University  - Wolfgang HochbruckDE - Freiburg
Albert-Ludwigs Universität  - Marion BenzDE - Freiburg
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität  - Astrid MöllerDE - Freiburg
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität  - Wolfgang KoflerDE - Freiburg
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität  - Christiane AbeleDE - Freiburg
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität  - Henrike ManuwaldDE - Freiburg
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität  - Eva-Maria KasubkeDE - Freiburg
Catholic University  - Cornelia KricheldorffDE - Freiburg
Freiburg Institute for Advanced Studies (FRIAS), Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg  - Werner FrickDE - Freiburg
Freiburg Universiity  - Dietrich BurgerDE - Freiburg
Freiburg University  - Martin HilpertDE - Freiburg
freiburg university  - karolin heckemeyerDE - freiburg
Freiburg University  - Sabine StorchDE - Freiburg
Freiburger Institut für angewandte Sozialwissenschaft (FIFAS)  - Baldo BlinkertDE - Freiburg
FRIAS  - Cornelius TorpDE - Freiburg
Graduate School for Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences  - Thorsten LeiendeckerDE - Freiburg
Institut für Grenzgebiete der Psychologie und Psychohygiene  - Gerhard MayerDE - Freiburg
K.I.O.S.K. e. V.  - Clemens BackDE - Freiburg
Kath. Hochschule  - Nausikaa SchirillaDE - Freiburg
Katholische Hochschule  - Martin BeckerDE - Freiburg
Pädagogische Hochschule Freiburg / University of Education  - René GründerDE - Freiburg
Protestant University of Applied Sciences  - Klaus Fröhlich-GildhoffDE - Freiburg
Protestant University of Applied Sciences  - Sabine AllwinnDE - Freiburg
Univ. Freiburg  - Wiebke KeimDE - Freiburg
Universitaet Freiburg  - Hans-Joachim GehrkeDE - Freiburg
Universität Freiburg  - Birgit StudtDE - Freiburg
Universität Freiburg, Institut für Archäologische Wissenschaften  - Rainer WarlandDE - Freiburg
university  - Petra Gieß-StüberDE - Freiburg
University  - Peter WalterDE - Freiburg
University  - Annette MennickeDE - Freiburg
University Freiburg  - Veronika WoehrerDE - Freiburg
University Freiburg. Institute for Archaeological Studies  - Alexander HeisingDE - Freiburg
University of education Freiburg  - Hans-Georg KotthoffDE - Freiburg
University of education Freiburg  - Katja MaassDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Monika FludernikDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Jakob LeimgruberDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Doris LechnerDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Maren WehrleDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Birgitta EderDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Sitta von RedenDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Chantal Ruppert-WinkelDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Gerhard OestenDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Ralf von den HoffDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Christian WielandDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Christoph OberlackDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg, Department of Sociology  - Nina DegeleDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg, Dept of Philosophy  - Maarten J.F.M. HoenenDE - Freiburg
University of Freiburg  - Judith SchleheDE - Freiburg i. Brsg.
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg i.Br.  - Hubert IrsiglerDE - Freiburg i.Br.
Protestant University of Applied Sciences  - Hiltrud LoekenDE - Freiburg i.Br.
Universität Freiburg  - Wolfgang EssbachDE - Freiburg i.Br.
University of Freiburg  - Helmut HopingDE - Freiburg i.Br.
Albert-Ludwig-Universität Freiburg  - Ferdinand R. ProstmeierDE - Freiburg im Breisgau
Deutsches Volksliedarchiv  - Ingrid BertleffDE - Freiburg im Breisgau
Universität Freiburg  - Benjamin WielandDE - Freiburg im Breisgau
University  - Martina BackesDE - Freiburg/Br.
university  - Leonard JankeDE - Freiburg/Breisgau
Technische Universität München (TUM)  - Kathrin BöhlingDE - Freising
Theological University Friedensau  - Antje BednarekDE - Friedensau
Zeppelin Universitaet  - Nico StehrDE - Friedrichshafen
Zeppelin Universität  - Daniela LambertzDE - Friedrichshafen
Zeppelin University  - Dirk BaeckerDE - Friedrichshafen
Zeppelin University  - Marian AdolfDE - Friedrichshafen
Zeppelin University  - Markus RhombergDE - Friedrichshafen
Zeppelin University  - Thomas PfisterDE - Friedrichshafen
Zeppelin University  - Julian SchellongDE - Friedrichshafen
Zeppelin University gGmbH  - Peter KenningDE - Friedrichshafen
zeppelin-university  - heiner babelDE - friedrichshafen
KiMInstitut  - Antje HettlerDE - Gauting
Helmholtz Zentrum Geesthacht  - Barbara WeigDE - Geesthacht
Helmholtz-Centre Geesthacht, Institute of Coastal Research  - Kira GeeDE - Geesthacht
Helmholtz-Zentrum Geesthacht  - Carsten LemmenDE - Geesthacht
none  - Elizabeth NeimanDE - geisenheim
Institute for Work and Technology  - Franz FlögelDE - Gelsenkirchen
Institute for Work and Technology  - Jessica WelschhoffDE - Gelsenkirchen
Institute for Work and Technology, University of Applied Sciences Gelsenkirchen  - Judith TerstriepDE - Gelsenkirchen
Staatliche Studienakademie Thüringen, Berufsakademie Gera  - Ralf AntesDE - Gera
University of cooperative science Gera  - Thomas WeilDE - Gera - Thüringen
Ecologic Institute  - Ralph PiotrowskiDE - Germany
Universität Mainz  - Michael SchreiberDE - Germersheim
GCSC, JLU  - Jennifer Ch. MüllerDE - Gießen
Justus-Liebig- Universität  - Maud HietzgeDE - Gießen
Justus-Liebig-Universität  - Christian GrünnagelDE - Gießen
Justus-Liebig-Universität  - Gerald RühlDE - Gießen
Justus-Liebig-Universität, GCSC  - Petra WodtkeDE - Gießen
Justus-Liebig-University  - Thomas DaiberDE - Gießen
University of Gießen (Justus-Liebig University)  - Monika SchröttleDE - Gießen
GCSC, Justus-Liebig University  - Franka HeiseDE - Giessen
JLU-Gießen  - Germo ZimmermannDE - Giessen
Justus-Liebig Universität Giessen  - Stefanie GaeckleDE - Giessen
Justus-Liebig-Universität  - Christophe SchaumburgDE - Giessen
Justus-Liebig-Universität  - Magnus HuberDE - Giessen
Justus-Liebig-Universität  - Stefan BrenneDE - Giessen
Justus-Liebig-Universität  - Maja SuderlandDE - Giessen
Justus-Liebig-University  - Marcus RechtDE - Giessen
Universität Giessen  - Herbert GrabesDE - Giessen
University  - Anja VoesteDE - Giessen
University of Giessen  - Ingrid MietheDE - Giessen
University of Giessen  - Viveka VelupillaiDE - Giessen
University of Giessen, Institute of School Education  - Hermann J. AbsDE - Giessen
Zittau-Goerlitz University of Applied Sciences  - Andreas HoffDE - Goerlitz
Academy of Sciences  - Jonas RichterDE - Goettingen
DARIAH  - Christiane FritzeDE - Goettingen
Georg-August University  - Tobias Espinosa y FernandezDE - Goettingen
Georg-August University Goettingen  - Michal WrochnaDE - Goettingen
Georg-August-University  - Brit KärgerDE - Goettingen
Georg-August-University of Goettingen  - Monika OberleDE - Goettingen
Sociological Research Institute (SOFI) at Goettingen University  - Nicole Mayer-AhujaDE - Goettingen
Sociological Research Institute (SOFI) at Goettingen University  - Sarah CronjägerDE - Goettingen
SOFI - Sociological Research University at the University of Goettingen  - Klaus-Peter BussDE - Goettingen
Soziologisches Forschungsinstitut an der Georg-August-Universität  - Peter BartelheimerDE - Goettingen
University of applied science HAWK  - Joerg LahnerDE - Goettingen
University of Goettingen  - Bernd HerrmannDE - Goettingen
University of Goettingen  - Fidel RaedleDE - Goettingen
University of Goettingen  - Richard TrachslerDE - Goettingen
University of Goettingen  - Roman LoimeierDE - Goettingen
University of Goettingen  - Sebastian BeckerDE - Goettingen
University of Goettingen  - Silke LachnitDE - Goettingen
University of Goettingen  - Annette ZgollDE - Goettingen
-Hochschule Zittau / Görlitz  - Eckehard BinasDE - Görlitz
Hochschule Zittau/Görlitz  - Joachim SchulzeDE - Görlitz
Hochschule Zittau/Görlitz  - Ulrike SchumacherDE - Görlitz
University of Applied Sciences Zittau/Görlitz  - Erika SteinertDE - Görlitz
Akademie der Wissenschaften zu Göttingen  - Wolfram BandesDE - Göttingen
Archäologisches Institut und Sammlung der Gipsabgüsse Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Geoff CarverDE - Göttingen
Didaktik der Biologie, Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Marko BöhmDE - Göttingen
Georg-August Universität  - David KreitzDE - Göttingen
Georg-August Universität Courant Research Centre  - Monika WinetDE - Göttingen
Georg-August Universität Göttingen  - Anne SchiborraDE - Göttingen
Georg-August Universität Göttingen  - Hermann WellenreutherDE - Göttingen
Georg-August University Göttingen  - Holger BergmannDE - Göttingen
Georg-August University of Göttingen  - Johanna SchatkeDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Christina CostanzaDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Stefanie HerzogDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Michael JobDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Petra TerhoevenDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Achim ArbeiterDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Lino KlevesathDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Roxane SoergelDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Christian ZgollDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität  - Esther ScheurleDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Regina BendixDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - M J GrantDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Sylke ErnstDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Rafal MatuszewskiDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Gay DeboraDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Jutta Dresken-WeilandDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Gösta GabrielDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen  - Janine GörkeDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-University  - Michael BöcherDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-University  - Ilona OstnerDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-University  - Dirk SchumannDE - Göttingen
Georg-August-University of Göttingen  - Micha Strack, Dr.DE - Göttingen
Goettingen State and University Library  - Wilfried EnderleDE - Göttingen
Göttingen University  - Edit Kirsch-AuwaerterDE - Göttingen
Institute of Sociology, University of Göttingen  - Christina MayDE - Göttingen
Lichtenberg-Kolleg (Institute of Advanced Study at the University of Göttingen)  - Johanna SchottDE - Göttingen
Max Planck Institute  - Karel ArnautDE - Göttingen
Max Planck Institute for the study of religious and ethnic diversity  - Sören PetermannDE - Göttingen
Max Planck Institute for the Study of Religious and Ethnic Diversity  - Karen SchönwälderDE - Göttingen
Max Planck Institute for the Study of Religious and Ethnic Diversity  - Fran MeissnerDE - Göttingen
OAPEN Foundation  - Stefan BuddenbohmDE - Göttingen
Sociological Research Institute (SOFI) at Goettingen University  - Meike BaasDE - Göttingen
Sociological Research Institute (SOFI) at the University of Goettingen  - Veronika PhilippsDE - Göttingen
Soziologisches Forschungsinstitut  - Gerd PaulDE - Göttingen
Soziologisches Forschungsinstitut (SOFI)  - Martin KuhlmannDE - Göttingen
Soziologisches Forschungsinstitut Göttingen (SOFI)  - Jürgen KädtlerDE - Göttingen
Soziologisches Forschungsinstitut Göttingen (SOFI)  - Knut TulliusDE - Göttingen
Soziologisches Forschungsinstitut Göttingen (SOFI)  - Constanze WeiskeDE - Göttingen
State and University Library Göttingen  - Margo BargheerDE - Göttingen
Universität Göttingen  - Andreas BuschDE - Göttingen
University  - Sascha KesselerDE - Göttingen
University  - Klaus FittschenDE - Göttingen
University of Goettingen  - Nicolle PfaffDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen  - andrea dorothea bührmannDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen  - Christoph HönnigeDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen  - Ingo TakeDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen  - Juliane GräfeDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen  - Paweł SzczerbakDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen  - Ina AlberDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen  - Hedwig RöckeleinDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen  - Margarete BoosDE - Göttingen
University of Göttingen - Courant Research Centre  - Jens ScheinerDE - Göttingen
Ernst Moritz Arndt Universität  - Ulf HarderDE - Greifswald
Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Universität  - Stephan RehmDE - Greifswald
Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Universität Greifswald  - Jessica KorteDE - Greifswald
Ernst-Mortiz-Arndt-Universität  - Thomas SchlegelDE - Greifswald
Ernst-Mortiz-Arndt-Universität  - Martin AlexDE - Greifswald
Greifswald University  - Stefan BeyerleDE - Greifswald
INP Greifswald  - Gesa GordonDE - Greifswald
Universität  - Michael AltrippDE - Greifswald
Universität Greifswald  - Hedwig RichterDE - Greifswald
University  - Jens E. OlesenDE - Greifswald
University of Greifswald  - Lena PartzschDE - Greifswald
University of Greifswald  - Rainer ReisenzeinDE - Greifwald
FernUniversität  - Konrad StaunerDE - Hagen
FernUniversität  - Christiane LammersDE - Hagen
FernUniversität  - Alison BenbowDE - Hagen
FernUniversität in Hagen  - Markus DeimannDE - Hagen
Fernuniversität in Hagen  - Agostino MazziottaDE - Hagen
FernUniversität in Hagen  - Oliver WeigeltDE - Hagen
FernUniversität in Hagen  - Susanne Soppart-LieseDE - Hagen
FernUniversität in Hagen / University of Hagen  - Inga BrandesDE - Hagen
FernUniverstität Hagen  - Birte SiemDE - Hagen
Lehrgebiet Geschichte und Gegenwart Alteuropas, FernUniversität in Hagen  - Felicitas SchmiederDE - Hagen
University of Hagen  - Anette RohmannDE - Hagen
University of Hagen, Department of Psychology  - Stefan StürmerDE - Hagen
Halle Institute for Economic Research  - Björn JindraDE - Halle
Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)  - Jutta GüntherDE - Halle
Halle Institute for Economic Research (IWH)  - Albrecht KauffmannDE - Halle
Landesmuseum für Vorgeschichte  - Korana DeppmeyerDE - Halle
Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe (IAMO)  - Alfons BalmannDE - Halle
Leibniz-Institute of Agricultural Development in Central and Eastern Europe  - Thomas HerzfeldDE - Halle
Martin Luther University  - Katharina SchrammDE - Halle
Martin Luther University  - Andreas WeberDE - Halle
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Sylvia TerpeDE - Halle
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Norman WetzigDE - Halle
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Michael StrambowskiDE - Halle
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Wanja SeifertDE - Halle
Martin-Luther-University Halle-Wittenberg  - Martin LindnerDE - Halle
Martin-Luther-University Halle-Wittenberg  - Boris WilleDE - Halle
Max Planck Institute for Social Anthropology  - Christoph BrumannDE - Halle
Max Planck Institute for Social Anthropology  - Detelina TochevaDE - Halle
Orientalisches Institut  - Ute PietruschkaDE - Halle
U Halle  - Richard RottenburgDE - Halle
Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Andreas FurtwaenglerDE - HALLE
University Halle-Wittenberg  - Katarzyna KopyckaDE - Halle
Halle Institute for Economic Research  - Udo LudwigDE - Halle (Saale)
Library of the Martin-Luther-University Halle-Wittenberg  - Stefan PutzierDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin Luther University Halle-Wittenberg  - Tilmann HartungDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin Luther University Halle-Wittengerg  - Marjorie WilleyDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-Universität  - Jeff KlemmDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle Wittenberg  - Ralf MayerDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Helmut ThomeDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Barry MurnaneDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Tijana MatijevicDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Andre SpatzierDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Marcus NenningerDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-University  - Walter BartlDE - Halle (Saale)
Martin-Luther-Universtität Halle-Wittenberg  - Roderich BarthDE - Halle a.d. Saale
MLU Halle-Wittenberg  - Maria HofmannDE - Halle-Wittenberg
Martin Luther Universität Halle Wittenberg  - Marie MoritzDE - Halle/ Saale
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Jürgen HeydeDE - Halle/S.
University of Halle-Wittenberg  - Rebekka KleinDE - Halle/S.
Euro-Schulen-Organisation  - Carolin KiehlDE - Halle/Saale
Martin-Luther-University  - Christiane ThompsonDE - Halle/Saale
Max Planck Institute for Social Anthropology  - Jacqueline KnoerrDE - Halle/Saale
Max Planck Institute for Social Anthropology  - Chris HannDE - Halle/Saale
MLU Halle/Wittenberg  - Daniele CantiniDE - Halle/Saale
arbuk. Arbeitsbereich Unternehmenskommunikation, Universität Hamburg  - Theo BungartenDE - Hamburg
Asia-Africa Institute, University of Hamburg  - Manfred PohlDE - Hamburg
Asien-Afrika-Institut, Uni Hamburg  - Michael ZimmermannDE - Hamburg
Asien-Afrika-Institut, Uni Hamburg  - Michael ZimmermannDE - Hamburg
Climate Service Center  - Maria Manez CostaDE - Hamburg
Computer Science Department, University of Hamburg  - Timo BaumannDE - Hamburg
Department of Anthropology, University of Hamburg  - Julia PauliDE - Hamburg
Department of Slavic Studies, University of Hamburg  - Bernhard BrehmerDE - Hamburg
Deutscher Archäologenverband  - Renate HeckendorfDE - Hamburg
Fakultät für Erziehungswissenschaft, Psychologie und Bewegungswissenschaft, Universität Hamburg  - Eva ArnoldDE - Hamburg
German Institute of Global and Area Studies  - Wolfgang HeinDE - Hamburg
GFA  - Jeremy FergusonDE - Hamburg
HafenCity Universität  - Jörn LindnerDE - Hamburg
HafenCity University  - Joerg KnielingDE - Hamburg
HafenCity University  - Karl-Michael HöferlDE - Hamburg
HafenCity University Hamburg  - Frank OthengrafenDE - Hamburg
Hamburg University  - Evgenia SokolinskaiaDE - Hamburg
Hamburg University  - Alessandro BausiDE - Hamburg
Hamburg University  - Juergen ZimmererDE - Hamburg
Hamburg University, Dept. of Socioeconomics  - Betina HollsteinDE - Hamburg
HAW Hamburg  - Marion GerardsDE - Hamburg
HAW Hamburg  - Christine LacherDE - Hamburg
Helmut Schmidt-University/Uni Bw Hamburg  - Mechtild GomollaDE - Hamburg
Helmut-Schmidt-University  - Arnd-Michael NohlDE - Hamburg
Helmut-Schmidt-University  - Bettina CummerowDE - Hamburg
Helmut-Schmidt-University, Institute of Human Resource and International Management  - Wenzel MatiaskeDE - Hamburg
Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften/ Soziale Arbeit  - Manfred NeufferDE - Hamburg
IEA Data Processing and Research Centre  - Plamen MirazchiyskiDE - Hamburg
IEA-DPC  - Daniel CaroDE - Hamburg
Institut f. Journalistik und Kommunikationswissenschaft  - Monika PaterDE - Hamburg
Institute of German Sign Language, Univ. of Hamburg  - Reiner KonradDE - Hamburg
International Association for the evaluation of Educational Achievement  - Andres Sandoval-HernandezDE - Hamburg
IT-Management and -Consulting, University of Hamburg  - Martin SemmannDE - Hamburg
Kuehne Logistics University - THE KLU  - Niels Van QuaquebekeDE - Hamburg
Perfromance Studies Universität Hamburg  - Frank Max MüllerDE - Hamburg
Technical University Hamburg Harburg  - Miriam BarnatDE - Hamburg
TU Hamburg-Harburg  - Marco SchmittDE - Hamburg
TuTech Innovation GmbH  - Margarete Remmert-RieperDE - Hamburg
Universitaet Hamburg  - Katharina BerghoeferDE - Hamburg
Universitaet Hamburg  - Willi BrandDE - Hamburg
Universität  - Melanie JonasDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Michael WimmerDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Kai WörnerDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Eike MartenDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Denis NosnitsinDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Falk EckertDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Martina BoehmDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Alexander von MeyennDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Hans-Martin GutmannDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Thomas HankeDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Angelika SchaserDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Iris WenderholmDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Emmanuel FrancisDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Silke MatthesDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Deva TammingaDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Réka ZayzonDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Ina SchmidtDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Stefan BreuerDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Orna AlmogiDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Andrea NicklischDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Werner KuhlmeierDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Karl-Josef PazziniDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg  - Helene Decke-CornillDE - Hamburg
Universität Hamburg, Department Mouvement Siences  - Gitta BarthelDE - Hamburg
University  - Bernhard BrehmerDE - Hamburg
University  - Susanne SpiekerDE - Hamburg
University  - Christine MayerDE - Hamburg
University  - Andrea LiesnerDE - Hamburg
University  - Patricia FrericksDE - Hamburg
University  - Melanie HallerDE - Hamburg
University  - Wolfgang StingDE - Hamburg
University  - Cord JakobeitDE - Hamburg
University  - Inke GuniaDE - Hamburg
University fpr Applied Sciences  - Sabine StövesandDE - Hamburg
University Hamburg  - Irene NeverlaDE - Hamburg
University Hamburg  - Claudia SchnurmannDE - Hamburg
University Hamburg  - Kathrin FahlenbrachDE - Hamburg
University Hamburg  - Detlef RogoschDE - Hamburg
University of Applied Sciences Hamburg (HAW HAmburg)  - Wolfgang BeckerDE - Hamburg
University of Applied Sciences, Department Social Work  - Frauke SchwartingDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Ingrid GogolinDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Gabriele KaiserDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Thorsten TeichertDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Patrick GrommesDE - Hamburg
university of hamburg  - hanne brandtDE - hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Wibke RiekmannDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Ulrich BismayerDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Antje HansenDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Ingrid LohmannDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Sonja DrobnicDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Petra BoehnkeDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Klaus-Uwe PantherDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Jan RuhrigDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Manuel GottschickDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Corinna LüthjeDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Michael PröpperDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Sarah McMonagleDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Hans-Werner GoetzDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Steffen BurkhardtDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Ulrich MückeDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Ulrich MoennigDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Angela OelsDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Erich H. WitteDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Mechthild RehDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Delf RotheDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Felix GerdesDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Yvonne GlockDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Anne BruchDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Susanne GuckelsbergerDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Tiborc FazekasDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Gabriele VogtDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Kerstin MichalikDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Jens SiemonDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Michael ProepperDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Astrid WindusDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Imke RathDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Gabriele KaiserDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Jenny LenkeitDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Barbara UppenkampDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Juergen VogtDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Tatiana OranskaiaDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Sabine KienitzDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Ute BernsDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Susanne KrasmannDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Claudia FriedrichDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Drorit LengyelDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Marc FöckingDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg  - Marc-Olivier HinzelinDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg, Centre for Globalisation and Governance  - Birgit Pfau-EffingerDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg, Department of Humanities  - Christian PolkeDE - Hamburg
University of Hamburg, Institute of Vocational- and Business Education  - Thomas VollmerDE - Hamburg
Universtity of Hamburg, DGA German Association for Asian Studies  - Fahtima Hannah FarhanDE - Hamburg
Univestität Hamburg  - Beáta Wagner-NagyDE - Hamburg
ZEPRA, University of Applied Sciences Hamburg  - Edith HalvesDE - Hamburg
Fachhochschule Hannover - University of applied science and arts  - Marius HerzogDE - Hannover
HIS GmbH  - Jan-Hinrich RebenstorfDE - Hannover
HIS GmbH  - Michael SchrammDE - Hannover
HIS Institute for Higher Education Research  - Michael LeszczenskyDE - Hannover
HIS Institute for Higher Education Research  - Susanne In der SmittenDE - Hannover
HIS-HF  - Maren KandullaDE - Hannover
HIS-Institut für Hochschulforschung (HIS-HF)  - Andreas OrtenburgerDE - Hannover
HIS-Institute for Research on Higher Education  - Thomas WeißDE - Hannover
HIS-Institute for Research on Higher Education  - Dirk HukeDE - Hannover
HIS-Institute for Research on Higher Education  - Nicolai NetzDE - Hannover
HIS-Institute for Research on Higher Education  - Daniel VoelkDE - Hannover
Insitute of Landscape Planning and Nature Conservation, Leibniz University Hannover  - Christina von HaarenDE - Hannover
Institut für Hochschulforschung  - Axel OberschelpDE - Hannover
Leibniz Universität  - Rainer Schmalz-BrunsDE - Hannover
Leibniz Universität Hannover  - Wolfgang GabbertDE - Hannover
Leibniz Universität Hannover  - Nina McGuinnessDE - Hannover
Leibniz Universität Hannover  - Ingrid HeinekingDE - Hannover
Leibniz Universität Hannover  - Berit HildebrandtDE - Hannover
Leibniz Universität Hannover  - Matthias HahnDE - Hannover
Leibniz Universität Hannover, Research Initiative Space & Region  - Christiane SchröderDE - Hannover
Leibniz University  - Martin HeinrichDE - Hannover
Leibniz University  - Tonio OefteringDE - Hannover
Leibniz University Hannover  - Annelies BruhneDE - Hannover
Leibniz University Hannover  - Sylvia HerrmannDE - Hannover
Leibniz University Hannover  - Katharina RohrbachDE - Hannover
Leibniz University Hannover  - Stefan HandkeDE - Hannover
Leibniz University Hannover  - Svea HerrmannDE - Hannover
Medizinische Hochschule Hannover  - Theresa HartungDE - Hannover
Museum August Kestner  - Simone VogtDE - Hannover
Museum August Kestner  - Anne Viola SiebertDE - Hannover
nbeb  - Sabine BertramDE - Hannover
Nds. Landesamt für Denkmalpflege  - Stefan WinghartDE - Hannover
Private person  - Hans Wilhelm DaehnhardtDE - Hannover
University  - Hansjörg KüsterDE - Hannover
University of Hannover  - Alexandra NonnenmacherDE - Hannover
University of Hannover  - Tobias BachDE - Hannover
Academy for Spatial Research and Planning  - Gerd TönniesDE - Hanover
Higher Education Information System  - Johannes WespelDE - Hanover
HIS-Institute for Research on Higher Education  - Kai MuehleckDE - Hanover
Leibniz University Hanover  - Eva KalnyDE - Hanover
Cluster Asia and Europe in a Global Context, Heidelberg University  - Udo SimonDE - Heidelberg
Cluster of Excellence Asia and Europe in a Global Context, University of Heidelberg  - Birgit KellnerDE - Heidelberg
Cluster of Excellence Asia and Europe, Heidelberg University  - Oliver LamersDE - Heidelberg
Cluster of Excellence Asia and Europe, Heidelberg University  - Rudolf WagnerDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University  - Johannes EurichDE - HEidelberg
Heidelberg University  - James M.S. CoweyDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University  - Joseph MaranDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University  - Axel MichaelsDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University  - Roland WenzlhuemerDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University  - Joachim Friedrich QuackDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University  - Kai ToepferDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University  - Thomas KernDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University  - William SaxDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University (Germany)  - Milena GuthörlDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University / Heidelberg Academy of Sciences and Humanities  - Francisca FeraudiDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University, Cluster of Excellence Asia and Europe  - Svenja NagelDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University, EXC Asia and Europe  - Matthias ArnoldDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University, Karl Jaspers Centre for Transcultural Studies  - Kristine Chalyan-DaffnerDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberg University, Psychology Department  - Joachim FunkeDE - Heidelberg
Heidelberger Akademie der Wissenschaftren  - Andreas Urs SommerDE - Heidelberg
Initiative for Science in Europe  - Wolfgang EppenschwandtnerDE - Heidelberg
Institute for Ecological Economy Research  - Frieder RubikDE - Heidelberg
Max Weber Institute of Sociology, University of Heidelberg  - Juergen KohlDE - Heidelberg
Max-Weber-Institut für Soziologie Heidelberg University  - Alexander RuserDE - Heidelberg
Max-Weber-Institut of Soziology, University of Heidelberg  - Tanja MünchDE - Heidelberg
Max-Weber-Institute for Sociology, University Heidelberg  - Johannes StauderDE - Heidelberg
No Organisation  - Yasemin NiephausDE - Heidelberg
Pädagogische Hochschule  - Mechthild HetzelDE - Heidelberg
Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg  - Jutta HannigDE - Heidelberg
Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg  - Verena BlaschitzDE - Heidelberg
Psychology Department, University of Heidelberg  - Klaus FiedlerDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht Karl University  - Julian KlinkhammerDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht-Karls University Heidelberg  - Thomas LauxDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet  - Carola IllerDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht-Karls-Universität  - Werner ArnoldDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht-Karls-Universität  - Max StilleDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht-Karls-Universität  - Stina PreußDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht-Karls-Universität  - Almut SchneiderDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht-Karls-Universität Heidelberg  - Christoph BehringerDE - Heidelberg
Ruprecht-Karls-University  - Judith CzepekDE - Heidelberg
Seminar fuer Alte Geschichte, Universitaet Heidelberg  - Christian WitschelDE - Heidelberg
South Asia Institute, Heidelberg University  - Jörg GengnagelDE - Heidelberg
SRH Hochschule Heidelberg  - Knut EmingDE - Heidelberg
Universität  - Silke LeopoldDE - Heidelberg
Universität Heidelberg  - Stefanie WalterDE - Heidelberg
Universität Heidelberg  - Michael HoelscherDE - Heidelberg
Universität Heidelberg  - Juliana Pinto RochaDE - Heidelberg
Universität Heidelberg  - Hanna WalsdorfDE - Heidelberg
Universität Heidelberg  - Joachim SteinheuerDE - Heidelberg
university  - Anna-Maria UngelenkDE - Heidelberg
University  - Lenelis Kruse-GraumannDE - Heidelberg
University  - Gabriele MoserDE - Heidelberg
University  - Susanne RodemeierDE - Heidelberg
University Heidelberg  - Dorothee SpannagelDE - Heidelberg
University of Education  - Carsten RohlfsDE - Heidelberg
University of Education Heidelberg  - Manuela Welzel-BreuerDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Lisa IrmenDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Patrick SaengerDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Ulrike BüchselDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - EFTYCHIA STAVRIANOPOULOUDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Gergely KapolnasiDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Markus ViehbeckDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Géraldine VictoirDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Andrea HackerDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Kerstin RossDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Karin SchlottDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Ulrich BachmannDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Tonio HoelscherDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Leif-Erik LippertDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg  - Guido SprengerDE - Heidelberg
University of Heidelberg, Institute of Sports and Sport Sciences  - Rüdiger HeimDE - Heidelberg
HAWK Hildesheim  - Matthias BeckerDE - Hildesheim
HAWK-HHG  - Ruth JägerDE - Hildesheim
HAWK-University of Applied Sciences and Arts - Fakultät Soziale Arbeit und Gesundheit  - Udo WilkenDE - Hildesheim
Hildesheim University  - Rainer BarczaitisDE - Hildesheim
Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften und Kunst (HAWK)  - Heinz Lynen von BergDE - Hildesheim
Stiftung Universität Hildesheim  - Severine ThomasDE - Hildesheim
Universität Hildesheim  - Thomas HilderDE - Hildesheim
Universität Hildesheim  - Vasco da SilvaDE - Hildesheim
University  - Lars LeetenDE - Hildesheim
University of Hildesheim  - Gertrud FaaßDE - Hildesheim
University of Hildesheim  - Christian SeipelDE - Hildesheim
University of Hildesheim  - Holger HermaDE - Hildesheim
University of Hildesheim - IwiSt  - Ulrich HeidDE - Hildesheim
University of Hildesheim, Institute for Social Sciences  - Michael CorstenDE - Hildesheim
water authority  - Silke MarczinekDE - Hof
HAWK  - Alexandra EngelDE - Holzminden
Ilmenau University of Technology, Institute for Media and Communication Science  - Sandra PöschlDE - Ilmenau
University of Technology Ilmenau  - Karoline SchultzDE - Ilmenau
Forschungsstelle Kaiserpfalz Ingelheim  - Britta Schulze-BöhmDE - Ingelheim
Römisch-Germanische Kommission des Deutschen Archäologischen Instituts  - Claus-Michael HüssenDE - Ingolstadt
-  - Anne-Christin HirschDE - Jena
Collaborative Research Centre  - Heinrich BestDE - Jena
Friedrich Schiller University  - Thomas BeckDE - Jena
Friedrich Schiller university  - Annegret Plontke LueningDE - Jena
Friedrich Schiller University Jena  - Uwe CantnerDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universitaet  - René KriegDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universitaet Jena  - Stephan LessenichDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität  - Anna RichterDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität  - Thomas BarthDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität  - Björn WagnerDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität  - Patrick BurmeisterDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität  - Peter SteinDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena  - Rudi SchmidtDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena  - Rudi SchmidtDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena  - Stefanie GraefeDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena  - Anja GregorDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena  - Sascha ZiegelbauerDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena  - Dennis GraenDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-University  - Thomas EngelDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-University  - Michaela Gläser-ZikudaDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena  - Stefan IpachDE - Jena
Friedrich-Schiller-University of Jena  - Silvester TamásDE - Jena
FSU  - Maximilian BretschneiderDE - Jena
FSU  - A. FadelDE - Jena
university  - Uta KronDE - Jena
University of applies Sciences,Faculty of Social Work  - Heike LudwigDE - Jena
University of Jena  - Stefanie HissDE - Jena
University of Jena  - Rainer SilbereisenDE - Jena
University of Jena  - Stefan R. SchweinbergerDE - Jena
University of Jena  - Melanie SteffensDE - Jena
University of Jena & Academy of Social Sciences London  - Ulrich HilpertDE - Jena
University of Jena, Department of Sociology  - raj kollmorgenDE - Jena
FH Aachen  - Christoph HelsperDE - Juelich
TU Kaiserslautern  - Tetiana HavlinDE - Kaiserslautern
Hochschule Rhein-Waal (University of Applied Science)  - Nele Wild-WallDE - Kamp-Lintfort
Rhine-Waal University  - Daniel H. ScheibleDE - Kamp-Lintfort
Center for Art and Media  - Peter WeibelDE - Karlsruhe
FIZ Karlsruhe, Leibniz Institute for Information Infrastructure  - Susanne HolsteinDE - Karlsruhe
Fraunhofer Institute Systems and Innovation Research  - Michael FriedewaldDE - Karlsruhe
Institute for Technology Assessment and Systems Analysis  - Armin GrunwaldDE - Karlsruhe
Institute for Technology Assessment and Systems Analysis  - Simon PfersdorfDE - Karlsruhe
Institute für Technology Assessment and Systems Analysis Karlsruhe  - Julia HahnDE - Karlsruhe
ITAS at KIT  - Peter Hocke-BerglerDE - Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe Institut of Technology  - Andreas HauptDE - Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology  - Thomas DreierDE - Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology  - Carsten OrwatDE - Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology  - Sophie KupplerDE - Karlsruhe
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (ITAS-KIT)  - António MonizDE - Karlsruhe
Karlsruher Institut für Technologie  - Felix AlbrechtDE - Karlsruhe
Karlsruher Institut of Technology (KIT)  - Indra Spiecker genannt DoehmannDE - Karlsruhe
KIT  - Yvonne MatzDE - Karlsruhe
University of Education  - Timm AlbersDE - Karlsruhe
USC, Columbia  - Katja VehlowDE - Karlsruhe, Germany and Columbia, SC
DFG Graduate School Dynamics of Space and Gender  - Jenny BauerDE - Kassel
Intl. YMCA-University of Applied Sciences  - Jurgen EilertDE - Kassel
Kassel University  - Michael HausDE - Kassel
Universität Kassel  - Sybille De La RosaDE - Kassel
Universität Kassel  - Werner TholeDE - Kassel
Universität Kassel  - Urania MilevskiDE - Kassel
University  - Christian WaterkampDE - Kassel
University  - Peter GerckeDE - Kassel
University Kassel  - Silas NitscheDE - Kassel
university of Kassel  - Edith GlaserDE - Kassel
University of Kassel  - Anta KursisaDE - Kassel
University of Kassel  - Tobias LasnerDE - Kassel
University of Kassel  - Joern LamlaDE - Kassel
University of Kassel  - Wolfgang BlöselDE - Kassel
University of Kassel  - Nicolas WinterhagerDE - Kassel
University of Kassel  - Matthias MüllerDE - Kassel
University of Kassel, School of Humanities, Institute of German Studies  - Haymo MitschianDE - Kassel
univerty of Kassel  - Bernd OverwienDE - Kassel
YMCA University of Applied Sciences  - Stefan PiaseckiDE - Kassel
DATAJOCKEY: social research & dialogue | www.datajockey.eu  - Simon SchnetzerDE - Kempten
Akademie der Wissenschaften zu Göttingen c/o CAU Kiel/Hist.Sem.  - Jan HirschbiegelDE - Kiel
CAU Kiel, Graduate School Human Development in Landscapes  - Sara BoysenDE - Kiel
Christian Albrechts-Universitaet  - Ludwig SteindorffDE - Kiel
Christian-Albrechts University  - Kemal MoetzDE - Kiel
Christian-Albrechts-Universität  - Dennis HormuthDE - Kiel
Christian-Albrechts-Universität  - Valeria LilieDE - Kiel
Christian-Albrechts-Universität  - Silke MassonDE - Kiel
Christian-Albrechts-Universität  - Sarah Nelly FriedlandDE - Kiel
Christian-Albrechts-Universität  - Wiebke KreibigDE - Kiel
Christian-Albrechts-University Kiel  - Sarah DiersDE - Kiel
CIVI.CON - Institute for Sustainability Management  - Hans MevesDE - Kiel
Deutscher Archäologenverband  - Ulf KenzlerDE - Kiel
Graduate School Human Development in Landscapes - University of Kiel  - Philipp MeurerDE - Kiel
Institut fuer Weltwirtschaft  - Christiane Krieger-BodenDE - Kiel
Institut für Ur- und Frühgeschichte  - Denis DemnickDE - Kiel
Institute for the World Economy  - wolfgang lechthalerDE - Kiel
Kiel Institute for the World Economy  - Sonja PetersonDE - Kiel
Leibniz-Laboratory for Radiometric Dating and Isotope Research  - Ricardo FernandesDE - Kiel
University  - Nadine KrütgenDE - Kiel
University Kiel  - Päivi TaskinenDE - Kiel
University of Kiel  - Josef WiesehoeferDE - Kiel
University of Kiel  - Angelika C. MessnerDE - Kiel
ECCE  - Friedrich W. SeibelDE - Koblenz
FachstellePlus für Kinder- und Jugendpastoral  - Marc-Ansgar SeibelDE - Koblenz
Universität Koblenz-Landau  - Peter RödlerDE - Koblenz
Universität koblenz-Landau  - Michaela BauksDE - Koblenz
Universität Koblenz-Landau  - Andreas AckermannDE - Koblenz
University Koblenz-Landau  - Henning PätzoldDE - Koblenz
University Koblenz-Landau, Campus Koblenz  - Susanne NiemeierDE - Koblenz
University of applied sciences  - Armin SchneiderDE - Koblenz
University of Koblenz-Landau  - Christian GeulenDE - Koblenz
a.r.t.e.s. Forschungsschule an der Universität zu Köln  - Reinhard MesserschmidtDE - Köln
GESIS  - Andrea LötherDE - Köln
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Philipp SchaerDE - Köln
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Frank SawitzkiDE - Köln
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Agathe GebertDE - Köln
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences/ CEWS  - Anke LipinskyDE - Köln
Katholische Hochschule NRW  - Liane Schirra-WeirichDE - Köln
Leibniz Institute for Social Sciences  - Mark ThammDE - Köln
Romanisches Seminar, Universität zu Köln  - Wolfram NitschDE - Köln
Römisch-Germanisches Museum der Stadt Köln  - Alfred SchäferDE - Köln
Uni Heidelberg  - Dieter HagedornDE - Köln
Univerität zu Köln  - Charikleia ArmoniDE - Köln
Universität Köln  - Michaela HaugDE - Köln
Universität Köln  - Isabel LeograndeDE - Köln
Universität zu Köln  - Monika BoeckDE - Köln
Universität zu Köln  - Manfred ThallerDE - Köln
Universität zu Köln  - Stefan UdelhofenDE - Köln
Universität zu Köln  - Karl-J. HölkeskampDE - Köln
Universität zu Köln  - Walter AmelingDE - Köln
Universität zu Köln  - Bernd ManuwaldDE - Köln
Universität zu Köln  - Dagmar EllerbrockDE - Köln
Universität zu Köln, Institut für Ur- und Frühgeschichte  - Daniel SchyleDE - Köln
Uni Köln und LVR Arch. Park Xanten  - Andrea FaberDE - Köln, Xanten
Konstanz University  - Marius J. BayerDE - Konstanz
Konstanz University of Applied Sciences  - Joerg BeutelDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Silvana Karina Figueroa-DreherDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Norman WeissDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Werner BinderDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Dirk LeuffenDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Sven GiersigDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Jürgen MittelstraßDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Frank WieberDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Michael DambacherDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Michael HubrichDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Sebastian SchnettlerDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Thomas WoehlerDE - Konstanz
Universität Konstanz  - Linus.de KlappenbergerDE - Konstanz
University  - Ulf HailerDE - Konstanz
University Konstanz  - Ansgar SchaeferDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Karin KnorrDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Gerald SchneiderDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Gereon WoltersDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Christof DejungDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Jan BiesenbenderDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Steffen HurkaDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Kai SchulzeDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Brigitte WeiffenDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Jale TosunDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Sophie SchmittDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Sabine BoernerDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Christoph KnillDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Antoinette WeibelDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Thilo RauferDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Thomas DuttleDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Sebastian BreetschDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Felix TirschmannDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Hanno ScholtzDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Franz HuberDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Frank HillebrandtDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Wolfgang SpohnDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Leo KaasDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Martin BruderDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Philipp StudingerDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Thomas HinzDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Peter SelbDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz  - Marius BusemeyerDE - Konstanz
University of Konstanz, Dep. of Politics and Public Administration  - Frederik TrettinDE - Konstanz
Zukunftskolleg, University of Konstanz  - Attila TanyiDE - Konstanz
Niederrhein University of Applied Sciences  - Silke BettrayDE - Krefeld
WHL Graduate School of Business and Economics  - Bernd RemmeleDE - Lahr
Universität Koblenz-Landau  - Annette KnautDE - Landau
UNiversity Koblenz-Landau  - Mike ZappDE - Landau
University of Koblenz-Landau  - Peter NennigerDE - Landau
Hochschule Landshut  - Inken TremelDE - Landshut
University of applied Science  - Barbara ThiessenDE - Landshut
University of Applied Sciences  - Eva WundererDE - Landshut
University of Applied Sciences Landshut  - Mechthild WolffDE - Landshut
University of applied Sciences Landshut  - Barbara Solf-LeipoldDE - Landshut
University of applied sciences, Social work  - Maria OhlingDE - Landshut
B-PLAN Büro für sozialwissenschaftliche Analysen und Planungen Dr. Joussen  - Wolfgang JoussenDE - Langerwehe
Community Stuttgart  - Michael MonzerDE - Leinfelden-Echterdingen
COMPASS Comparative Survey Services  - Peter Ph. MohlerDE - Leinsweiler
Ägyptologisches Institut/Ägyptisches Museum  - Franziska NaetherDE - Leipzig
Engagierte Wissenschaft e.V.  - Karolin ReinholdDE - Leipzig
Fraunhofer Center for Central and Eastern Europe  - Andreas HübnerDE - Leipzig
Fraunhofer Center for Central and Eastern Europe  - Marcel StumpfDE - Leipzig
Freelance Writer  - Katrin ZinounDE - Leipzig
Geisteswissenschaftliches Zentrum Geschichte und Kultur Ostmitteleuropas an der Universität Leipzig  - Gabor KarmanDE - Leipzig
GWZO at the University of Leipzig  - Katja NaumannDE - Leipzig
GWZO Leipzig  - Christoph WeilbachDE - Leipzig
Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research  - Anke SchwarzDE - Leipzig
Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research  - Heidi WittmerDE - Leipzig
Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research - UFZ  - Matthias GrossDE - Leipzig
Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research, Dept. of Economics  - Irene RingDE - Leipzig
Helmholtz-Centre for Environmental Research  - Felix RauschmayerDE - Leipzig
Institute for Old Testament Studies/Faculty of Theology  - Angelika BerlejungDE - Leipzig
Institute of Oriental Studies; Seminar of Oriental Studies, Freiburg i.B. (oct. 2011-febr.2012)  - Stefanie BrinkmannDE - Leipzig
Leibniz Institute for Regional Geography  - Kornelia EhrlichDE - Leipzig
Leibniz Institute for Regional Geography  - Sebastian LentzDE - Leipzig
Leibniz Institute for Regional Geography  - Judith MiggelbrinkDE - Leipzig
Leipzig University  - Helena Flam, Ph.D.DE - Leipzig
Leipzig University  - Katharina NeefDE - Leipzig
Leipzig University  - Daniel EißnerDE - Leipzig
Leipzig University  - Stefanie BörnerDE - Leipzig
Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg  - Ricarda BraunDE - Leipzig
Max Planck Insistitute of Evolutionary Anthropology  - Robert PowerDE - Leipzig
Max Planck Institute for Evolutionary Anthropology  - Martin HaspelmathDE - Leipzig
Max Planck Institute for Evolutionary Anthropology  - Bernard ComrieDE - Leipzig
NIMIRUM  - Christophe FrickerDE - Leipzig
Reudnitz - School of Life  - matthias ernstDE - Leipzig
Simon-Dubnow-Institute for Jewish History and Culture  - Elisabeth GallasDE - Leipzig
UFZ Leipzig  - Silke BeckDE - Leipzig
Universitaet Leipzig  - Michael P. StreckDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Nina Tessa ZahnerDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Lena DreierDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Günther S. HenrichDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Katharina StegbauerDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Louisa KünstlerDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Josephine FechnerDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Anna JordanovaDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Martin TombraegelDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Charlotte SchubertDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Dewid LaspeDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Andreas GerstackerDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Claas PollmannsDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Ira SarmaDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Richard ScholzDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Rebecca PatesDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Linda BiggaDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - André MüllerDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig  - Saskia WunderDE - Leipzig
Universität Leipzig, Institut für Klassische Archäologie und Antikenmuseum  - Hans-Ulrich CainDE - Leipzig
University  - Yvonne KleinmannDE - Leipzig
University  - Bolko FietzDE - Leipzig
university  - Stefan WalterDE - Leipzig
University Leipzig  - Ernst KreutzkampDE - Leipzig
University Leipzig  - Jascha de RidderDE - Leipzig
University Leipzig  - Felix ArglistDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Georg VobrubaDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Olaf BaerenfaengerDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Jana KuppardtDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Katja SternbergerDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Matthias MiddellDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Joern LangDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Juliane SellenkDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Per K. SörensenDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Philipp JugertDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Dorothee AlfermannDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Sabine RieckhoffDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Christoph WaackDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Jana RügerDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Hubert SeiwertDE - Leipzig
University of Leipzig  - Thilo FehmelDE - Leipzig
BA Gera  - Bodo PeterDE - Lichtenau/Sachsen
Alice -alomon-Schule  - Harry HilgerDE - Linz
Institut für Bildungsmanagement, University of Education  - Ulrich MüllerDE - Ludwigsburg
Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg  - Malte BrinkmannDE - Ludwigsburg
Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg  - Anja KrausDE - Ludwigsburg
Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg  - Verena GeigerDE - Ludwigsburg
Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg, University of Education  - David KolassDE - Ludwigsburg
PH Ludwigsburg  - Stefanie SchroffDE - Ludwigsburg
University of Education Ludwigsburg  - Horst NiesytoDE - Ludwigsburg
University of applied sciences Ludwigshafen  - Thomas WagnerDE - Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Leuphana University  - Daniel FischerDE - Lueneburg
Leuphana-University  - Horst RodeDE - Lueneburg
Leuphana Universität  - Jan MüllerDE - Lüneburg
Leuphana UniversitätLüneburg  - Sigrid VierckDE - Lüneburg
Leuphana University  - Jens NewigDE - Lüneburg
Leuphana University  - Daniela GottschlichDE - Lüneburg
Leuphana University Lüneburg  - Insa OtteDE - Lüneburg
University  - Anke WischmannDE - Lüneburg
University of Lüneburg  - Matthias BarthDE - Lüneburg
Leuphana University  - Edward ChalliesDE - Lüneburg, Deutschland
Archéorient-UMR 5133, CNRS  - Sylvie CELKADE - Lyon
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal  - Juergen WolfDE - Magdeburg
Kulturhistorisches Museum Magdeburg  - Ulrike TheisenDE - Magdeburg
Otto-von Guericke-Universität  - Renate GirmesDE - Magdeburg
Otto-von-Guericke Universität  - Johannes KlubaDE - Magdeburg
Otto-von-Guericke University  - Ulrike NagelDE - Magdeburg
Otto-von-Guericke-Universitaet  - Martin DreherDE - Magdeburg
Otto-von-Guericke-University Magdeburg  - Rob EVANSDE - Magdeburg
OvGU University of Magdeburg  - Vera TrappmannDE - Magdeburg
university of Magdeburg  - Eckhard DittrichDE - Magdeburg
Zentrum für Mittelalterausstellungen  - Christina LinkDE - Magdeburg
Akademie der Wissenschaften und der Literatur  - Ingo PiniDE - Mainz
Akademie der Wissenschaften und der Literatur  - Johannes DeisslerDE - Mainz
Ancient History Department, Johannes Gutenberg-University  - Marietta HorsterDE - Mainz
Archaeological Museum  - Ina EichnerDE - Mainz
Catholic University of Applied Sciences Mainz  - Elke BruckDE - Mainz
Catholic University of Applied Sciences Mainz  - Patricia MisslerDE - Mainz
Historisches Seminar - Alte Geschichte, Johannes Gutenberg-Universität  - Thomas BlankDE - Mainz
Institut für Ägyptologie und Altorientalistik der Johannes Gutenberg-Universitaet  - Adelheid OttoDE - Mainz
Institut für Europäische Geschichte  - Andreas HeilDE - Mainz
Institute of European History  - Henning P. JürgensDE - MAINZ
Institute of European History (IEG)  - Joachim BergerDE - Mainz
Institute of European History (IEG)  - Stefan SchmunkDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg Univeristy  - Elaine KeenanDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg Universität  - Sabine EinwillerDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg University  - Anneli SarhimaaDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg University  - Ruth ZimmerlingDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg University  - Anu KorhonenDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg University  - Benjamin MagsamDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg University  - Dirk WickeDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg University  - Christian SchäferDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz  - Tobias Schulze-ClevenDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität  - Katharina ZellerDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität  - Lorenz RahmstorfDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität  - Monika StegmannDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz  - Klaus PietschmannDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz  - Filippo CarlàDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz  - Thorolf Tassilo LippDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz  - Johannes PahlitzschDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz  - Felix BeckendorfDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz  - Denis MährleDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Fachbereich 02, Institut für Soziologie  - Marina HennigDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-University  - Julia DoréDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-University  - Andreas HütigDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-University  - Christian WölfelschneiderDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-University  - Robert FleischerDE - Mainz
Johannes Gutenberg-University  - Stefan BertiDE - Mainz
Johannes-Gutenberg Universität  - Günter PrinzingDE - Mainz
Johannes-Gutenberg University  - Jana SeidelDE - Mainz
Johannes-Gutenberg-Universität  - Almuth DegenerDE - Mainz
Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitäz  - Klaus-Peter TodtDE - Mainz
Katholische Fachhochschule Mainz  - Thomas HermsenDE - Mainz
Research Unit on Ancient Hebrew & Epigraphy / Johannes Gutenberg-University of Mainz  - Reinhard G. LehmannDE - Mainz
RGZM  - Martin GrünewaldDE - Mainz
RGZM  - Olaf HoeckmannDE - Mainz
Römisch-Germanischer Zentralmuseum  - Reinhard KösterDE - Mainz
Universität Mainz, Historisches Seminar, Byzantinstik  - Bettina KrönungDE - Mainz
Universität Maninz, Institut für Kunstgeschichte  - Vasiliki TsamakdaDE - Mainz
University  - Detlef GarzDE - Mainz
University of Applied Science  - Kai-Christian BruhnDE - Mainz
University of Mainz  - Melanie MaginDE - Mainz
University of Mainz  - Stefan WeyersDE - Mainz
university of mainz  - Sascha FueckerDE - Mainz
University of Mainz - Gutenberg School of Management and Economics  - Klaus WäldeDE - Mainz
University of Mainz, Dept of English and Linguistics, Language Typology  - Walter BisangDE - Mainz
University of Mainz, Institute of Geography  - Markus DotterweichDE - Mainz
Center for European Economic Research (ZEW)  - Holger BoninDE - Mannheim
Centre for European Economic Research  - Georg LichtDE - Mannheim
Centre for european Economic Research  - Sandra GottschalkDE - Mannheim
Centre for European Economic Research (ZEW)  - Katrin CremersDE - Mannheim
Centre for European Economic Research (ZEW)  - Dirk CrassDE - Mannheim
Centre for European Economic Research (ZEW)  - Christian RammerDE - Mannheim
Centre for European Economic Research (ZEW)  - Wolfgang FranzDE - Mannheim
Centre for European Economic Research (ZEW)  - Andreas LoeschelDE - Mannheim
GESIS  - Michael BraunDE - Mannheim
GESIS  - Brita DorerDE - Mannheim
GESIS  - Cornelia ZuellDE - Mannheim
GESIS  - Evi ScholzDE - Mannheim
GESIS  - kathrin WohnDE - Mannheim
GESIS  - Bernhard KrügerDE - Mannheim
GESIS  - Paul LuettingerDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Silke SchneiderDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Angelika ScheuerDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Timo LenznerDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Henning BestDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Tobias GummerDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Dorothée BehrDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Susanne BoetschDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Andrea LengererDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Heinz-Herbert NollDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Manuela KulickDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Joss RoßmannDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Ines SchaurerDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz-Institut für Sozialwissenschaften  - York Sure-VetterDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz-Institut für Sozialwissenschaften  - Regina JutzDE - Mannheim
GESIS - Leibniz-Institute for the Social Sciences  - Matthias GanningerDE - Mannheim
Gesis Leibniz Institut for the Social Sciences  - Susanne HelmschrottDE - Mannheim
GESIS Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Jessica WalterDE - Mannheim
GESIS Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Michaela KurtovDE - Mannheim
GESIS Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Georgios PapastefanouDE - Mannheim
GESIS Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences  - Natascha MassingDE - Mannheim
GESIS Leibniz Institute for the Social Sciences / University Mannheim  - Christof WolfDE - Mannheim
GESIS – Leibniz-Institute for the Social Sciences  - Siegfried GablerDE - Mannheim
Institut fuer Deutsche Sprache  - Thomas Spranz-FogasyDE - Mannheim
Institut für Deutsche Sprache  - Andreas WittDE - Mannheim
Institut für Deutsche Sprache Mannheim (IDS); [Leibniz institute for the German language]  - Ludwig M. EichingerDE - Mannheim
Mannheim Centre for European Social Research (MZES)  - Dragos AdascaliteiDE - Mannheim
Mannheim Centre for European Social Research (MZES)  - Sebastian FietkauDE - Mannheim
Mannheim University  - Christian MannDE - Mannheim
Universität Mannheim  - Hans-Wolfgang ArndtDE - Mannheim
University  - Claudia GöbelDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Jan van DethDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Sonja ZmerliDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Rüdiger Schmitt-BeckDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Hans RattingerDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Jan DrahokoupilDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Sebastian KoosDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Bernhard EbbinghausDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Joseph KingDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Sarah HeinzDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Marije MichelDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Johannes N. BlumenbergDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Sascha HuberDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Clemens KronebergDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Lena NadarevicDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Marc-Andre ReinhardDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Hermann SchmittDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Michael GebelDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Hanno KruseDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim  - Simona BevernDE - Mannheim
University of Mannheim (MZES)  - Mona KrewelDE - Mannheim
ZEW  - Friedrich HeinemannDE - Mannheim
ZEW - Centre for European Economic Research  - Daniela HeimbergerDE - Mannheim
ZEW Centre for European Economic Research  - Bettina PetersDE - Mannheim
ZEW Mannheim  - Bettina MüllerDE - Mannheim
Freelance  - Louisa Sophia TsougarakiDE - Marburg
Hoevelmann Communication  - Gerd H. HoevelmannDE - Marburg
Philipps Universitaet Marburg  - Inka BormannDE - Marburg
Philipps University Marburg  - Thomas BrennerDE - Marburg
Philipps-Universität  - Ruth AlbertDE - Marburg
Philipps-Universität  - Matthias D. WitteDE - Marburg
Philipps-Universität  - Elisabeth von der Osten-SackenDE - Marburg
Philipps-Universität  - Tobias Feldmann-WüstefeldDE - Marburg
Philipps-Universität Marburg, Archäologisches Seminar  - Winfried HeldDE - Marburg
Philipps-University  - Malte HagenerDE - Marburg
Philipps-University Marburg  - Gunnar OtteDE - Marburg
Philipps-University Marburg  - Oliver ChristDE - Marburg
Philipps-University Marburg  - Jana GrothDE - Marburg
Philipps-University of Marburg  - Susanne Maria WeberDE - Marburg
Phillips-Universität  - Ferdaouss AddaDE - Marburg
Universität Marburg  - Bärbel RuhlDE - Marburg
Universität Marburg  - Tabea BraunDE - Marburg
University of Marburg  - Matthias NöthDE - Marburg
Phillips Universität Marburg  - Meike HartmannDE - Marburg/Lahn
Universität Marburg  - Anke AbrahamDE - Marburg/Lahn
Niederrhein University of Applied Sciences  - Michael Borg-LaufsDE - Mönchengladbach
Niederrhein University of Applied Sciences  - Rüdiger HammDE - Mönchengladbach
beratungsCentrum e.V.  - Claudia PorysiakDE - Monheim am Rhein
ISF Muenchen  - Eckhard HeidlingDE - Muenchen
ISF-Muenchen  - Norbert HuchlerDE - Muenchen
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet  - Florian SchielDE - Muenchen
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet, Institut fuer Soziologie  - Bernhard GillDE - Muenchen
School of Education, Technische Universitaet Muenchen  - Manfred PrenzelDE - Muenchen
University of Muenster  - Brigitte YoungDE - Muenster
University of Muenster  - Clemens LeonhardDE - Muenster
University of Muenster  - Eva Katharina SarterDE - Muenster
University of Muenster  - Peter von MoosDE - Muenster
University of Muenster  - Sabine RoggeDE - Muenster
University of Muenster, Cluster of Excellence Religion and Politics  - Julia SimoleitDE - Muenster
University of Muenster, Department of Communication  - Ulrike RoettgerDE - Muenster
Leibniz Centre for Agricultural Landscape Research  - Jens JetzkowitzDE - Müncheberg
Leibniz Centre for Agricultural Landscape Research (ZALF)  - Hubert WiggeringDE - Müncheberg
Abteilung für Alte Geschichte, Ludwig Maximilians Universität  - Martin ZimmermannDE - München
Bahnhofsmission München  - Martin BeierDE - München
Bayerische Archivschule  - Johannes HaslauerDE - München
Bayrische Akademie der Wissenschaften  - Sabine EcklinDE - München
GAB München - Gesellschaft für Ausbildungsforschung und Berufsentwicklung  - Hans G. BauerDE - München
Historisches Seminar der LMU München, Abt. Alte Geschichte  - Albrecht MatthaeiDE - München
Innere Mission München  - Alexander ThomasDE - München
Institut für Kunstgeschichte der LMU  - Daniela StöppelDE - München
Institute für Associations Research and Consulting SVV  - Hilmar SturmDE - München
Katholische Stiftungsfachhochschule München  - Kieslinger BettinaDE - München
Kommission für Alte Geschichte und Epigraphik des Deutschen Archäologischen Instituts  - Roland FärberDE - München
LMU  - Walther SallabergerDE - München
LMU  - Simone KillenDE - München
LMU  - Sabine PfaffingerDE - München
LMU art history dep.  - avinoam shalemDE - München
LMU München  - Rudolf TippeltDE - München
LMU, Institut für Klassiche Archäologie  - Stefan RitterDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilian-Universität  - Benjamin LippDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians University  - Francesca BoccaDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Ulrich HeimlichDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Robert ZydenbosDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Daniel PotthastDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Jan-Willem StrijbosDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Hermann-Josef StippDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Claudia KuzlaDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München  - Anette SchlimmDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München  - P.S. HasperDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München  - Jennifer BrichzinDE - München
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität, Institut für Vor- und Frühgeschichtliche Archäologie und Provinzialrömische Archäologie  - Wolf-Rüdiger TeegenDE - München
Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy  - DAFNI DILIAGKADE - München
MEA at Max-Planck-Institute for Social Law and Social Policy  - Barbara SchaanDE - München
Monumenta Germaniae Historica  - Gerhard SchmitzDE - München
TU München  - Felix EhrlenspielDE - München
Universitaet der Bundeswehr München  - Burkhard SchaefferDE - München
Universität der Bundeswehr München  - Peter LoosDE - München
Universität der Bundeswehr München  - Stephan StetterDE - München
Universität der Bundeswehr München  - Olaf DörnerDE - München
Universität München  - Horst HelleDE - München
Universität München  - Franz Xaver BischofDE - München
University of Munich  - Wolfram PeiserDE - München
Ifo Institute  - Ursula TriebswetterDE - Muncih
Frauenakademie  - Ingrid SchacherlDE - Munic
??  - Michaela GötzDE - Munich
Akademie für Psychoanalyse und Psychotherapie  - Ewa Bielska-ContentDE - Munich
ArchIV Archäologische Informationsverarbeitung Johannes Valenta  - Johannes ValentaDE - Munich
Bayerische Forschungsallianz GmbH  - Wolfgang ThielDE - Munich
Bayerische Staatsbibliothek  - Gregor HorstkemperDE - Munich
Bayerisches Landesamt für Denkmalpflege  - Timm WeskiDE - Munich
Commission for Ancient History and Epigraphy of the DAI  - Christof SchulerDE - Munich
Frauenakademie München e.V.  - Birgit ErbeDE - Munich
Helmholtz Center  - Elisabeth MeyerDE - Munich
ifo Institute  - Teresa BuchenDE - Munich
ifo Institute - Leibniz-Institute for Economic Research at the University of Munich  - Siegfried SchönherrDE - Munich
Ifo Institute and LMU Munich  - Karen PittelDE - Munich
ifo Institute for Economic Research  - Julian DielerDE - Munich
Ifo Institute for Economic Research  - Jörg ClaussenDE - Munich
Institut für Klassische Archäologie, Ludwig-Maximilians Universität  - Jochen GriesbachDE - Munich
Institute for European Ethnology, Ludwig Maximilians-Universität München  - Johannes MoserDE - Munich
Institute for European Ethnology, Ludwig Maximilians-Universität München  - Anna MiesslDE - Munich
Institute for Social and Cultural Anthropology  - Miriam HornungDE - Munich
Institute for Social and Development Studies at the Munich Schoof of Philosophy  - Michael HainzDE - Munich
ISF München  - Nick KratzerDE - Munich
ISF München  - Hans PongratzDE - Munich
Kath. Stiftungsfachhochschule - University of Applied Sciences  - Andrea DischlerDE - Munich
Katholische Stiftungsfachhochschule Munich  - Beate VoglDE - Munich
Kommission fuer Alte Geschichte  - Rudolf HaenschDE - Munich
LMU  - Michael CysouwDE - Munich
LMU  - Alma DemszkyDE - Munich
LMU  - Sebastian MaderDE - Munich
LMU München  - Paula VillaDE - Munich
LMU Munich  - Hubertus KohleDE - Munich
LMU Munich  - Tobias DoeringDE - Munich
LMU Munich  - Sebastian SchleidgenDE - Munich
LMU Munich  - Christian HofmannDE - Munich
LMU Munich  - Cornelia WallnerDE - Munich
LMU Munich  - Lisanne SauerwaldDE - Munich
LMU Munich University, Japan Center  - Klaus VollmerDE - Munich
LMU University  - Florian TöpflDE - Munich
LMU University  - Ralf J. JoxDE - Munich
LMU University  - Ralf J. JoxDE - Munich
LMU UNiversity Munich  - Adrian GheorgheDE - Munich
LMU university of Munich  - Christl CatanzaroDE - Munich
LMU – University of Munich  - Albrecht BergerDE - Munich
LMU, Dept. of Communication  - Hans-Bernd BrosiusDE - Munich
Ludwig Maximilan University of Munich  - Torsten JantschDE - Munich
Ludwig Maximilans University  - Andre SzameitatDE - Munich
Ludwig Maximilian University  - Christian BadenDE - Munich
Ludwig Maximilians University  - Bernhard KleberDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians University  - Anamaria TopanDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet  - Andreas KaplonyDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet  - Helen PrzibillaDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet  - Armin NassehiDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet Muenchen  - Stefanie DiekmannDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet Muenchen  - Daniel KissDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Rolf Michael SchneiderDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Ursula UnterkoflerDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Margit Szöllösi-JanzeDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Verena GraupmannDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Heinrich C. KuhnDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität  - Katharina WilkensDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität (LMU) München  - Jens KugeleDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München  - Felix SchönbrodtDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-University  - Thomas KochDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-University  - Dayela ValenzuelaDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-University Munich  - Georg MarckmannDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-University Munich and Bavarian Academy of Sciences  - Knut BorchardtDE - Munich
Ludwig-Maximilians-University Munich, Dep. for Communication Science and Media Research  - Romy FroehlichDE - Munich
Max Planck Institute for Social Law and Social Policy  - Christian HunklerDE - Munich
Max Planck Society  - Magdalena NowickaDE - Munich
MEA at Max-Planck-Institute for Social Law and Social Policy  - Axel Boersch-SupanDE - Munich
Monumenta Germaniae Historica  - Horst ZimmerhacklDE - Munich
MPISOC MEA SHARE  - Martina BrandtDE - Munich
Munich Center for the Economics of Aging (MEA)  - Christin CzaplickiDE - Munich
Munich Ludwig Maximilian University  - Christoph K. NeumannDE - Munich
Munich School of Philosophy  - Nadine ReisDE - Munich
Munich University of applied sciences  - Ngan Nguyen-MeyerDE - Munich
Munich University, Department of Communication Science and Media Research  - Carsten ReinemannDE - Munich
Museum für Abgüse klassischer Bildwerke  - Andrea Schmoelder-VeitDE - Munich
none  - Stefanie SchmidtDE - Munich
Rachel Carson Center for Environment and Society LMU  - Christof MauchDE - Munich
RESTAURO, journal for conservators-restorers  - Patricia BrozioDE - Munich
sine-Institut gGmbH  - Kerstin DresselDE - Munich
Social Science & Publishing  - Christiane Engel-HaasDE - Munich
Technical University of Munich  - Susanne IhsenDE - Munich
Technische Universität München  - Niklas KlügelDE - Munich
University  - Renate MeitnerDE - Munich
University of applied science  - Sonja GwinnerDE - Munich
University of Applied Sciences Munich  - Cordula KroppDE - Munich
University of Munich  - Ingo WellerDE - Munich
University of Munich  - David du ToitDE - Munich
University of Munich  - Andreas HauflerDE - Munich
University of Munich  - Rolf ZieglerDE - Munich
University of Munich  - Thomas HanitzschDE - Munich
University of Munich  - Swen HutterDE - Munich
University of Munich  - Alexander DanzerDE - Munich
University of Munich  - Martin KocherDE - Munich
University of Munich  - Arndt BrendeckeDE - Munich
university of munich  - anne kochDE - munich
University of munich  - Anne KochDE - munich
University of Munich and Ifo  - Panu PoutvaaraDE - Munich
University of Munich and Ifo Institute  - Kai CarstensenDE - Munich
European Society for Environmental History (ESEH)  - C U MauchDE - Munich - St. Petersburg - Coimbra
ALU Freiburg  - Barbara SielhorstDE - Münster
Archaeological Museum of the WWU  - H.-Helge NieswandtDE - Münster
Deutsche Gesellschaft für Soziale Arbeit  - Alex KleinDE - Münster
Fachhochschule Münster  - Hiltrud von SpiegelDE - Münster
freier Wissenschaftler  - Friedhelm HöfenerDE - Münster
Institut für Ägyptologie und Koptologie, WWU Münster  - Laura Sanhueza-PinoDE - Münster
Institut für Buchwissenschaft/Universität Münster  - Gabriele Müller-OberhäuserDE - Münster
Institut für Klassische Archäologie und Frühchristliche Archäologie  - Dieter KorolDE - Münster
Institut für soziale Arbeit e.V.  - André AltermannDE - Münster
Institut für Soziologie, WWU Münster  - Christoph MautzDE - Münster
Institute for Geography, Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Michael WeichbrodtDE - Münster
Kunstakademie Münster  - Birgit EngelDE - Münster
Münster University  - Thomas BremerDE - Münster
PGR  - Joachim SchmidtDE - Münster
Universität Münster  - Katrin SpäteDE - Münster
Universität Münster, Klassische Archäologie  - Stephan BerkeDE - Münster
Universität Münster, Seminar für Alte Geschichte  - Johannes HahnDE - Münster
University of Munster  - Marianne Krüger-PotratzDE - Münster
University of Münster, Abt. Ur- und frühgeschichtliche Archäologie  - Eva StauchDE - Münster
University of Münster, Abt. Ur- und frühgeschichtliche Archäologie  - Kara ZippDE - Münster
University of Münster/Institute of Byzantine and Modern Greek Studies  - Michael GrünbartDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Gerd-Jan KrolDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Julia KrulDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Reinhard AchenbachDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Stephan RudererDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Alfons FürstDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Annette ZimmerDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Lutz RickeltDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Marcel WegenerDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Franka SchäferDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Chidubem NwaogaiduDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität  - Lucia TrautDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster  - Hans-Peter GrosshansDE - Münster
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster  - Stephen EmmelDE - Münster
Westphalian Wilhelms University of Münster  - Laura WenzDE - Münster
WWU  - Metin YeşilyurtDE - Münster
WWU Münster  - Martina KobrasDE - Münster
WWU Münster  - Irene GeislerDE - Münster
WWU Münster  - Lena BartyllaDE - Münster
WWU Münster  - Rene KopietzDE - Münster
Cluster of Excellence Religion and Politics (University of Münster)  - Antonio Morant i AriñoDE - Münster (Germany)
International Diaconical Academy  - Ullrich KleinhempelDE - Neuendettelsau
Wirtschaftsagentur Neumünster GmbH  - Heino Bubach-BernhardtDE - Neumünster
Yale University  - Annalena MüllerDE - New Haven
SATEP - Soziale Arbeit inTheorie und Praxis (Institut)  - Gerd GehrmannDE - Nidderau - Frankfurt
University of Applied Sciences  - Theodor M. BardmannDE - Niederrhein
Ohm-Highschool  - Petra LudwigDE - Nuernburg
Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (Institute für Employment Research, IAB)  - Christopher OsianderDE - Nuremberg
Institute for Employment Research  - Stefan GruberDE - Nuremberg
Institute for Employment Research (IAB)  - Markus PrombergerDE - Nuremberg
Lutheran University of Applied Sciences  - Karl-Peter HubbertzDE - Nuremberg
University of Applied Sciences  - Joachim KörkelDE - Nuremberg
University of Erlangen-Nuremberg  - Klaus MoserDE - Nuremberg
Friedrich-Alexander-University Erlangen-Nuremberg  - Andréa VermeerDE - Nuremberg-Erlangen
Evangelische Hochschule  - Ulrich SchindlerDE - Nürnberg
Georg-Simon-Ohm-Hochschule  - Christoph WaltherDE - Nürnberg
Germanisches Nationalmuseum  - Eberhard SlenczkaDE - Nürnberg
Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung  - Britta MatthesDE - Nürnberg
Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung der Bundesagentur für Arbeit  - Andreas HirselandDE - Nürnberg
Lutheran University of Applied Sciences Nuremberg  - Uwe KranenpohlDE - Nürnberg
Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg  - Winfried SchulzDE - Nürnberg
Friedrich-Alexander University  - Rudolf FreiburgDE - Nürnberg-Erlangen
German Institute of Human Nutrition  - Hans-Georg JoostDE - Nuthetal
Caritasverband Offenbach e.V.  - Christine EnglertDE - Offenbach a. Main
Reiff Medien  - Max OrlichDE - Offenburg
Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg  - Anne MertensDE - Oldenburg
Carl von Ossietzky University  - Christian LautermannDE - Oldenburg
CvO University Oldenburg  - Martin HeidenreichDE - Oldenburg
University of Oldenburg  - Sebastian KünzelDE - Oldenburg
University of Oldenburg  - Kevin GreckschDE - Oldenburg
University of Oldenburg  - Norbert PetzoldDE - Oldenburg
university of oldenburg  - Christian HoffmannDE - oldenburg
Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg  - Timm WöltjenDE - Oldenburg in Oldenburg
IMIS, Universtiy Osnabrück  - Thomas SchefferDE - Osnabrück
Universität Osnabrück  - Uta WagenerDE - Osnabrück
Universität Osnabrück  - Ingrid KunzeDE - Osnabrück
Universität Osnabrück  - Isabel KuscheDE - Osnabrück
University  - Dominik KrinningerDE - Osnabrück
University of Applied Sciences  - Wilfried HellmannDE - Osnabrück
University of Osnabrück  - Carol Hagemann-WhiteDE - Osnabrück
University of Osnabrück  - Hans-Rüdiger MüllerDE - Osnabrück
University of Osnabrück  - Susanne Müller-UsingDE - Osnabrück
University of Osnabrück  - Christian WuttkeDE - Osnabrück
University of Osnabrück  - Paula DögeDE - Osnabrück
University of Osnabrück  - Henning LohmannDE - Osnabrück
University of Osnabrück  - Malte SteinbrinkDE - Osnabrück
Department of Social Sciences, University of Osnabrueck  - Gyoergy SzellDE - Osnabrueck
GWS (Institute for Economic Structures Research)  - Christian LutzDE - Osnabrueck
University of Osnabrueck  - Ulrike GrafDE - Osnabrueck
University of Osnabrueck  - Wulf GaertnerDE - Osnabrueck
University of Osnabrueck  - Kathrin LoerDE - Osnabrueck
University Osnabrueck  - Bianca GrafeDE - Osnabrueck
University Osnabrueck, School of Educational Sciences  - Wassilis KassisDE - Osnabrueck
Fakultät für Kulturwissenschaften, Universität Paderborn  - Thomas ReutherDE - Paderborn
Universiät Paderborn  - Annette BrauerhohDE - Paderborn
Universität  - Lydia JenderekDE - Paderborn
Universität Paderborn  - Christine FreitagDE - Paderborn
Universität Paderborn  - Romy ReimerDE - Paderborn
Universität Paderborn  - Thomas BuhlDE - Paderborn
University of Paderborn  - Anna-Maria KaminDE - Paderborn
University of Paderborn  - Eva-Maria SengDE - Paderborn
University of Paderborn  - Nicole SchröderDE - Paderborn
University of Paderborn  - Hans Peter Brandl-BredenbeckDE - Paderborn
University of Paderborn  - Birgit ZieglerDE - Paderborn
University of Paderborn  - Peter StadlerDE - Paderborn
University of Paderborn  - Jutta WeberDE - Paderborn
University of Paderborn  - Lena WeberDE - Paderborn
university of Paderborn  - Julia GruhlichDE - Paderborn
Zentrum für Geschlechterstudien/Gender Studies  - Claudia MahsDE - Paderborn
Passau University  - Sascha HelbardtDE - Passau
Universität Passau  - Stefanie WehnerDE - Passau
Universität Passau, Lehrstuhl für Schulpädagogik  - Robert SchneiderDE - Passau
University of Passau  - Ruediger KorffDE - Passau
University of Passau  - Ludwig KreuzpointnerDE - Passau
University of Passau  - Horst-Alfred HeinrichDE - Passau
Fachhochschule Potsdam  - Heiko KleveDE - Potsdam
Fachhochschule Potsdam  - Gerhard BuckDE - Potsdam
IASS, Institute for Advanced Sustainability Studies, Potsdam  - Jes WeigeltDE - Potsdam
Institute for Advanced Sustainability Studies  - Moritz RemigDE - Potsdam
Institute for Advanced Sustainability Studies (IASS)  - Manuel RiveraDE - Potsdam
Leibniz-Institute for Agricultural Engineering  - Reiner BrunschDE - Potsdam
Leibniz-Institute for Agricultural Engineering Potsdam-Bornim  - Philipp GrundmannDE - Potsdam
Postdam  - Norbert FranzDE - Potsdam
Potsdam Institute for Climate Impact Research  - Dieter GertenDE - Potsdam
Potsdam University  - Stefan Christoph SaarDE - Potsdam
Uni Potsdam  - Sarah Ninette KaligaDE - Potsdam
Universitaet POTSDAM  - Regina GERBERDE - POTSDAM
Universität Potsdam  - Christian ThorauDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Eckart KleinDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Johann HafnerDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Joachim LudwigDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Malte ZimmermannDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Johannes HaagDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Angelika LiermammDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Sabine ZangenfeindDE - Potsdam
Universitat Potsdam  - Darina MartykanovaDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Gordon MartinDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Nicholas MillerDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Katharina DammDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam  - Markus MiettinenDE - Potsdam
Universität Potsdam, Dept. Linguistik  - Manfred StedeDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Alexander TarvenkornDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Paula KorthDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Anne JurczokDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Günther LottesDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Michael KossDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Michael BeckerDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Hans-Peter KrügerDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Elisabeth FlitnerDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Klaus GoetzDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Per-Olof BuschDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Ute TischerDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Uwe-Alexander KuettnerDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Katrin BerwangerDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Julius ErdmannDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Christoph SchroederDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Doris FayDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Margret SeltingDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Judith CoffeyDE - Potsdam
University of Potsdam  - Heidemarie WinkelDE - Potsdam
University Potsdam  - Wolfgang LauterbachDE - Potsdam
University Potsdam  - Sylvie RoellyDE - Potsdam
University Potsdam  - Heidemarie SarterDE - Potsdam
University Potsdam  - Philipp MengerDE - Potsdam
University Potsdam  - Astrid NelkeDE - Potsdam
Unversity of Potsdam  - Miriam StröingDE - Potsdam
Zentrum fuer Zeithistorische Forschung  - Annette VowinckelDE - Potsdam
Zentrum für Zeithistorische Forschung (ZZF)  - Martin SabrowDE - Potsdam
Zentrum für Zeithistorische Forschung (ZZF)  - Frank BöschDE - Potsdam
Zentrum für Zeithistorische Forschung (ZZF)  - Jürgen DanyelDE - Potsdam
Jobcenter  - Wolfgang DernDE - Radolfzell
Hochschule Regensburg  - Clarissa RudolphDE - Regensburg
Institute for East European Studies  - Manuela TroschkeDE - Regensburg
Institute for East European Studies and Institute for Southeast European Studies  - Tillmann TegelerDE - Regensburg
Institute for Southeast European Studies (Südost-Institut)  - Ulf BrunnbauerDE - Regensburg
Osteuropa-Insitut  - Barbara DietzDE - Regensburg
Regensburg University of Applied Sciences - Hochschule Regensburg  - Christopher InmanDE - Regensburg
Universität Regensburg  - Olaf KranzDE - Regensburg
Universität Regensburg  - Burkhardt WesenbergDE - Regensburg
Universität Regensburg  - Birgit BergmannDE - Regensburg
Universitätsbibliothek Regensburg  - Gerd KrügerDE - Regensburg
University of applied sciences  - Sonja HaugDE - Regensburg
University of applied sciences  - Irmgard Schroll-DeckerDE - Regensburg
University of applied sciences  - Gabriele BlodDE - Regensburg
University of Regensburg  - Roland MeyerDE - Regensburg
University of Regensburg  - Thomas StegerDE - Regensburg
University of Regensburg  - Helen JossbergerDE - Regensburg
University of Regensburg, Institute for Educational Science  - Jan HenningDE - Regensburg
German Historical Institute  - Britta KäglerDE - Roma
DAI  - Stefan ArdeleanuDE - Rome
German Archeological Institut  - Henner von HesbergDE - Rome
German Archaeological Institut / Universität Freiburg  - Eva HagenDE - Rome (Italy) / Freiburg (Germany)
INF, Department Knowledge, Culture, Transformation  - Maurice SchulzeDE - Rostock
Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research  - Saskia HinDE - Rostock
Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research  - Michaela KreyenfeldDE - Rostock
Max Planck Institute for Demographic Research  - Siegfried GruberDE - Rostock
Max-Planck Institute for Demographic Research  - Liat Raz-YurovichDE - Rostock
University of Rostock  - Andrea BeetzDE - Rostock
University of Rostock  - Heike TrappeDE - Rostock
University of Rostock  - Yvonne NiekrenzDE - Rostock
University of Rostock  - Bennet GärtigDE - Rostock
University of Rostock  - Christina DornquastDE - Rostock
University of Rostock  - Iris BorowyDE - Rostock
University of Rostock  - Nadja MilewskiDE - Rostock
University of Rostock - INF - Department Knowledge, Culture, Transformation  - Pantea BashiDE - Rostock
University of Rostock, Institute for Sociology and Demography  - Peter A. BergerDE - Rostock
University of Rostock/ Max-Planck-Insitute for Demographic Research  - Christina WestphalDE - Rostock
University Rostock  - Joanna KaszubowskaDE - Rostock
Eurice  - Eunike PiwoniDE - Saarbrücken
Forschungsgruppe Umweltpsychologie, Saarland University  - Maximilian ReussDE - Saarbrücken
HTWdS, faculty if social sciences, dep. social work  - Simone OdiernaDE - Saarbrücken
Landesdenkmalamt des Saarlandes  - Inken VogtDE - Saarbrücken
Saarland University  - Armin WeinbergerDE - Saarbrücken
Universität des Saarlandes  - Maria Teresa De LucaDE - Saarbrücken
Experimental Media Lab, Academy of Fine Arts  - Soenke ZehleDE - Saarbruecken
Saarland University  - Lena StevekerDE - Saarbruecken
universities pf  - sigrid gareisDE - salzburg, vienna, munich
Europaschule Troisdorf  - Anna-Sophia DanielsDE - Sankt Augustin
Fraunhofer IAIS  - Daniel SchneiderDE - Sankt Augustin
Fraunhofer Institute for Intelligent Analysis and Information Systems IAIS  - Timm KißelsDE - Sankt Augustin
Fraunhofer-Headquarters, Munich Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V.  - Jan-Oliver WülfingDE - Sankt Augustin
Akademie der Wissenschaften und der Literatur Mainz  - Julia GoldhammerDE - Schleswig
Center for Baltic and Scandinavian Archaeology  - Berit EriksenDE - Schleswig
Center for Baltic and Scandinavian Archaeology, Schleswig  - Claus von Carnap-BornheimDE - Schleswig
Centre for Baltic and Scandinavian Archaeology  - Andreas RauDE - Schleswig
Schloss Gottorf  - Christoph SchmidtDE - Schleswig
University of Education  - Stefan ImmerfallDE - Schwaebisch Gmuend
HdBA  - Monika MüllerDE - Schwerin
Landesamt für Kultur und Denkmalpflege Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  - Andreas SelentDE - Schwerin
Universität Siegen  - Jörgen SchäferDE - Siegen
Universität Siegen  - Christian Johannes HenrichDE - Siegen
Universität Siegen  - Anja MüllerDE - Siegen
Universität-Siegen  - Jörg SiewertDE - Siegen
University  - Elisabeth StickerDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Christian LahusenDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Jonas GrauelDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Claus WendtDE - Siegen
University of siegen  - Angela SchwarzDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Martin ZillingerDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Mark SchreiberDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Tim SpierDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Tobias ScheidtDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Tim BernshausenDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Raphaela AverkornDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Daniela FleissDE - Siegen
University of Siegen  - Jessica SchmidtDE - Siegen
University of Siegen, Vocational Education and Inclusion  - Eckart DiezemannDE - Siegen
University Siegen  - Christiana WeberDE - Siegen
University Siegen  - Floria GroßDE - Siegen
German Public Administration Research Institute  - Aron BuzoganyDE - Speyer
German Research Institute for Public Administration  - Julia FleischerDE - Speyer
German University of Administrative Sciences Speyer  - Sabine KuhlmannDE - Speyer
University of Pubic Administration  - Albrecht BluemelDE - Speyer
Fraunhofer IAIS  - Jochen SchwenningerDE - St. Augustin
University of Applied Aciences Magdeburg-Stendal  - Beatrice HungerlandDE - Stendal
University of Applied Sciences Stralsund  - Petra JordanovDE - Stralsund
Baden-Wuerttemberg Cooperative State University  - Paul-Stefan RossDE - Stuttgart
DIALOGIK  - Sophia AlcántaraDE - Stuttgart
DIALOGIK - non-profit research institute  - Marion DreyerDE - Stuttgart
DIALOGIK - non-profit research institute  - Wilfried KonradDE - Stuttgart
Dialogik and University of Stuttgart  - Piet SellkeDE - Stuttgart
Dialogik gemeinnützige Gesellschaft für Kommunikations- und Kooperationsforschung  - Karolin Tampe-MaiDE - Stuttgart
Dialogik gGmbH  - Joa BauerDE - Stuttgart
DIALOGIK non-profit institute for communication and cooperation research  - Julia OrtlebDE - Stuttgart
Dialogik Non-Profit Research Organization  - Ortwin RennDE - Stuttgart
Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg - Cooperative State University Baden-Württemberg  - Matthias MochDE - Stuttgart
independent  - Joerg HartmannDE - Stuttgart
Istituto Italiano di Cultura  - Martin MillerDE - Stuttgart
Landesmuseum Württemberg  - Sarah SchefflerDE - Stuttgart
MFG Baden-Württemberg mbH  - Elisabeth StemmlerDE - Stuttgart
Stuttgart University  - Frank DaubnerDE - Stuttgart
Univeristät Stuttgart  - Jörg HilpertDE - Stuttgart
Universität Stuttgart  - Jürgen HampelDE - Stuttgart
Universität Stuttgart  - Oliver ScheelDE - Stuttgart
University Hohenheim  - Thorsten QuandtDE - Stuttgart
University of Hohenheim  - Nune KhachatryanDE - Stuttgart
university of stuttgart  - Gerhard FuchsDE - stuttgart
University of Stuttgart  - Michael M. ZwickDE - Stuttgart
University of Stuttgart  - Marco SonnbergerDE - Stuttgart
University of Stuttgart  - Birgit MackDE - Stuttgart
University of Stuttgart  - Dagmar HöppelDE - Stuttgart
University of Stuttgart  - Cathleen KantnerDE - Stuttgart
University of Stuttgart  - Elisabeth WisniewskiDE - Stuttgart
University Stuttgart  - Rüdiger GoldschmidtDE - Stuttgart
Württembergische Landesbibliothek  - Herrad SpillingDE - Stuttgart
ZIRN Universität Stuttgart  - Hannah KosowDE - Stuttgart
ZIRN University of Stuttgart  - Dirk ScheerDE - Stuttgart
AG sozialwissenschaftliche Forschung und Weiterbildung (asw) an der Universität Trier  - Judith HilgersDE - Trier
Universität Trier  - Philipp SandermannDE - Trier
Universität Trier  - Johannes GottwaldDE - Trier
Universität Trier  - Dorit MüllerDE - Trier
Universität Trier  - Lydia JakobsDE - Trier
Universität Trier  - Bärbel KramerDE - Trier
University  - Alexander SchmidtDE - Trier
University of Trier  - Ursula DallingerDE - Trier
University of Trier  - Michael SchoenhuthDE - Trier
University of Trier  - Manuel SchmitzDE - Trier
University of Trier  - Torsten MatternDE - Trier
University of Trier & Leibniz-Institute for Psychology Information ZPID  - Günter KrampenDE - Trier
.  - Karin GeppertDE - Tübingen
Eberhard Karls Universität  - Daniela PirasDE - Tübingen
Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen  - Claudia KleinDE - Tübingen
Eberhard Karls University  - Hans-Jürgen BielingDE - Tübingen
Eberhard Karls University Tübingen  - Hans Ulrich VogelDE - Tübingen
Eberhard Karls-Universität  - Julia BertschDE - Tübingen
Eberhard-Karls-Universität  - Carla WemberDE - Tübingen
Eberhard-Karls-Universität  - Anne WolfDE - Tübingen
European Centre for Chinese Studies  - Matthias NiedenfuehrDE - Tübingen
Institute for Pre- and Protohistory University of Tübingen  - Georg HäußlerDE - Tübingen
Institute for Regional Innovation and Social Research  - Axel PohlDE - Tübingen
ISCAE - International Society for Comparative Adult Education  - Jost ReischmannDE - Tübingen
ISeminar für griechische Kultur  - Sophia Kaempf-DimitriadouDE - Tübingen
Tuebingen University  - Melanie GuentherDE - Tübingen
Universität Tübingen  - Wolf Rainer WendtDE - Tübingen
Universität Tübingen  - Alexander HerdaDE - Tübingen
Universität Tübingen, Institut für Politikwissenschaft  - Rolf FrankenbergerDE - Tübingen
University  - Barbara StauberDE - Tübingen
University  - Heidi Buck-AlbuletDE - Tübingen
University of Tübingen  - Gabriele AbelsDE - Tübingen
university of tübingen  - Christine Probst-DoblerDE - Tübingen
University of Tübingen  - Alexander KobuschDE - Tübingen
University of Tübingen  - Anna AhlersDE - Tübingen
University of Tübingen  - Michael WachutkaDE - Tübingen
University of Tübingen  - Jörg StrübingDE - Tübingen
University of Tübingen  - Ferhan SakalDE - Tübingen
University of Tübingen  - László SimonDE - Tübingen
University of Tübingen  - Konrad HitzlDE - Tübingen
University Tübingen  - Thomas SchäferDE - Tübingen
Abt. Archaeologie des Mittelalters, Universitaet Tuebingen  - Heinrich HaerkeDE - Tuebingen
Eberhard Karls Universitaet  - Kai-Uwe SchroglDE - Tuebingen
Eberhard-Karls-Universität  - Regine GildemeisterDE - Tuebingen
Eberhsard Karls Universität Tübingen  - Thomas DiezDE - Tuebingen
Tuebingen University  - Heike MoserDE - Tuebingen
Universitaet  - Anne-Maria WittkeDE - Tuebingen
University Hospital  - Christine PreiserDE - Tuebingen
Center for E-Learning, Ulm University  - Stefanie PankeDE - Ulm
Ulm University  - Johannes KellerDE - Ulm
Universität Ulm  - Oliver WilhelmDE - Ulm
University of Vechta  - Harald KünemundDE - Vechta
University of Education, Weingarten  - Gregor Lang-WojtasikDE - Weigarten
Bauhaus-Universität Weimar  - Frank EckardtDE - Weimar
Klassik Stiftung Weimar  - Katrin HenzelDE - Weimar
Hochschule Ravensburg-Weingarten  - Heiko HoffmannDE - Weingarten
Federal Institute for Population Research  - Norbert F. SchneiderDE - Wiesbaden
Federal Institute for Population Research  - Susanne StedtfeldDE - Wiesbaden
Federal Institute for Population Research  - Jasmin PassetDE - Wiesbaden
Federal Institute of Population Research  - Linda BeyreutherDE - Wiesbaden
Hesse Department of Social Welfare  - Nancy Gage-LindnerDE - Wiesbaden
Hochschule RheinMain  - Walid HafeziDE - Wiesbaden
Hochschule RheinMain  - Birgit WieraDE - Wiesbaden
Hochschule RheinMain University of Applied Sciences Wiesbaden Rüsselsheim Geisenheim  - Michael MayDE - Wiesbaden
no association  - Iain GalbraithDE - Wiesbaden
Universität Witten/Herdecke  - Werner VogdDE - Witten
Witten University  - Matthias KettnerDE - Witten
Herzog August Bibliothek Wolfenbüttel  - Torsten SchaßanDE - Wolfenbüttel
Ostfalia Wolfenbüttel  - Thomas HarmsenDE - Wolfenbüttel
University  - Mareike LaueDE - Wuerzburg
University of Wuerzburg  - Judith KestlerDE - Wuerzburg
University of Wuerzburg  - Andrea BaehrDE - Wuerzburg
University of Wuerzburg, Department for Psychology  - Richard ZnivaDE - Wuerzburg
Wuerzburg Universtity  - Sabrina HuettnerDE - Wuerzburg
Bergische Universität Wuppertal  - Katrin SchmitzDE - Wuppertal
Bergische Universität Wuppertal  - Thomas HeinzeDE - Wuppertal
Bergische Universität Wuppertal  - Thomas HeinzeDE - Wuppertal
Bergische Universität Wuppertal  - Tim LukasDE - Wuppertal
COBAWU-Institute  - Karolin Eva KapplerDE - Wuppertal
Freelance Sustainability Strategist and PhD researcher on sustainable Innovation  - Georgina GuillenDE - Wuppertal
science development  - Peter MollDE - Wuppertal
UNEP- Wuppertal Institute Collaborating Center on Sustainable Consumption and Production  - Michael KuhndtDE - Wuppertal
University of Wuppertal  - Kerstin SchneiderDE - Wuppertal
University of Wuppertal  - Anna MaklesDE - Wuppertal
University of Wuppertal  - Hendrik JürgesDE - Wuppertal
University of Wuppertal  - Jessica SchwittekDE - Wuppertal
university of Wuppertal  - Alexandra KönigDE - Wuppertal
Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy  - Rike CarpantierDE - Wuppertal
Wuppertal University/Dept. of Educational and Soccial Sciences  - Heinz SuenkerDE - Wuppertal
Gender Mainstreaming Experts International  - Karin Derichs-KunstmannDE - Würzburg
Institut für Geschichte Universität Würzburg  - Dietz KarlheinzDE - Würzburg
Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg  - Sina BockDE - Würzburg
Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg  - Mairi GkikakiDE - Würzburg
Martin von Wagner Museum der Universität Würzburg  - Zoi KotitsaDE - Würzburg
Uni Würzburg  - Laura LuffDE - Würzburg
Universität Würzburg  - Malte RehbeinDE - Würzburg
Universität Würzburg  - Katrin DennerleinDE - Würzburg
Universität Würzburg  - Armin VolkmannDE - Würzburg
Universität Würzburg  - Dimitrios KrongosDE - Würzburg
University  - Antonia LandoisDE - Würzburg
university  - Constantin GrothDE - Würzburg
University of Music  - Bernd ClausenDE - Würzburg
University of Würzburg  - Christof SchöchDE - Würzburg
University of Würzburg  - Anna Maria KomprechtDE - Würzburg
University of Würzburg  - Fritz StrackDE - Würzburg
aip  - francoise SchneiderDE - wustermark
LVR-Archäologischer Park  - Christian GolükeDE - Xanten


Back